reklam
reklam
DOLAR 31,0708 % 0.17
EURO 33,6790 % -0.05
STERLIN 39,4560 % 0.03
FRANG 35,2677 % 0.06
ALTIN 2.032,57 % 0,77
BITCOIN 1.605.140 -0.178
Turkiye - Süper Lig
13:30
Mondihome Kayserispor Mondihome Kayserispor
13:30
MKE Ankaragücü MKE Ankaragücü
16:00
Gaziantep Gaziantep
16:00
Rams Başakşehir FK Rams Başakşehir FK
19:00
Tümosan Konyaspor Tümosan Konyaspor
19:00
Atakaş Hatayspor Atakaş Hatayspor
19:00
Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe
19:00
Kasımpaşa Kasımpaşa
Turkiye - 1. Lig
13:30
Bandırmaspor Bandırmaspor
13:30
Ümraniyespor Ümraniyespor
16:00
Yeni Çorumspor AŞ Yeni Çorumspor AŞ
16:00
BB Bodrumspor BB Bodrumspor
19:00
Adanaspor Adanaspor
19:00
Göztepe Göztepe
Turnuvalar (Kulüpler) - Kulüp Hazırlık Maçları
03:00
Club Nautico Rumipal Club Nautico Rumipal
03:00
Club Nautico Fitz Simon Club Nautico Fitz Simon
10:30
FC Minsk FC Minsk
10:30
Bate Borisov Bate Borisov
11:00
Chernomorets Novorossijsk Chernomorets Novorossijsk
11:00
FC Kamaz Naberezhnye Chelny FC Kamaz Naberezhnye Chelny
11:30
Neman Grodno Neman Grodno
11:30
FC Slutsk FC Slutsk
12:00
SK Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz SK Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz
12:00
1.SK Prostejov 1.SK Prostejov
12:00
FC Zbrojovka Brno B FC Zbrojovka Brno B
12:00
FC Slovan Rosice FC Slovan Rosice
12:00
KAC 1909 KAC 1909
12:00
Annabichler SV Annabichler SV
12:00
FC Vratimov FC Vratimov
12:00
1.BFK Frydlant nad Ostravici 1.BFK Frydlant nad Ostravici
12:45
FK Jedinstvo Stara Pazova FK Jedinstvo Stara Pazova
12:45
FK Podunavac Belegis FK Podunavac Belegis
13:00
NK Brezice 1919 NK Brezice 1919
13:00
NK Svoboda Ljubljana NK Svoboda Ljubljana
13:00
Budaorsi SC Budaorsi SC
13:00
Esmtk Budapest Esmtk Budapest
13:00
Komarom Vse Komarom Vse
13:00
KFC Komarno KFC Komarno
13:00
FK Hodonin FK Hodonin
13:00
TJ Slovan Bzenec TJ Slovan Bzenec
13:00
SK Lisen SK Lisen
13:00
FC Vysocina Jihlava FC Vysocina Jihlava
13:00
FC Petrzalka FC Petrzalka
13:00
FK Slovan Galanta FK Slovan Galanta
13:00
MSK Fomat Martin MSK Fomat Martin
13:00
MSK Namestovo MSK Namestovo
13:00
FC Gareji Sagarejo FC Gareji Sagarejo
13:00
Saburtalo Tbilisi Saburtalo Tbilisi
13:00
FC Nagykanizsai FC Nagykanizsai
13:00
NK Koprivnica NK Koprivnica
13:00
FC Vlasim FC Vlasim
13:00
MFK Chrudim MFK Chrudim
13:30
Ishoej IF Ishoej IF
13:30
Broenshoej BK Broenshoej BK
14:00
BK Frem BK Frem
14:00
HIK Hellerup HIK Hellerup
15:00
Nomme Kalju Nomme Kalju
15:00
FK Liepaja FK Liepaja
15:00
Nafta 1903 Lendava Nafta 1903 Lendava
15:00
NK Polet NK Polet
15:00
ND Beltinci ND Beltinci
15:00
Fuzinar Ravne Fuzinar Ravne
15:00
Assyriska FF Assyriska FF
15:00
Enskede IK Enskede IK
15:00
Lunds BK Lunds BK
15:00
Hassleholms IF Hassleholms IF
15:00
FK Sloga Pozega FK Sloga Pozega
15:00
FK Buducnost Krusik FK Buducnost Krusik
15:00
FK Gornji Rahic FK Gornji Rahic
15:00
FK Sloboda Tuzla FK Sloboda Tuzla
15:15
FC Banik Ostrava B FC Banik Ostrava B
15:15
Gornik Zabrze II Gornik Zabrze II
15:30
MFK Vranov Nad Topou MFK Vranov Nad Topou
15:30
FK Slavoj Trebisov FK Slavoj Trebisov
15:45
Vasalund Essinge Vasalund Essinge
15:45
FC Stockholm Internazionale FC Stockholm Internazionale
16:00
FC ZBROJOVKA Brno FC ZBROJOVKA Brno
16:00
Sigma Olomouc (B) Sigma Olomouc (B)
16:00
FK Borac Cacak FK Borac Cacak
16:00
FK Trayal Krusevac FK Trayal Krusevac
16:30
USVS Rudersdorf USVS Rudersdorf
16:30
SV Marsch Neuberg SV Marsch Neuberg
16:30
FC Minsk FC Minsk
16:30
Bate Borisov Bate Borisov
17:00
FC Alania Vladikavkaz FC Alania Vladikavkaz
17:00
Chernomorets Novorossijsk Chernomorets Novorossijsk
17:00
Zdar Nad Sazavou Zdar Nad Sazavou
17:00
FC Hlinsko FC Hlinsko
17:00
Dinamo Minsk Dinamo Minsk
17:00
Isloch Isloch
17:00
IK Start IK Start
17:00
Egersunds IK Egersunds IK
17:00
CSKA Moskova CSKA Moskova
17:00
FK Dinamo Moscow FK Dinamo Moscow
17:00
FK Lokomotiv Moskova FK Lokomotiv Moskova
17:00
FK Rostov FK Rostov
18:00
Chayka Peschanokopskoye Chayka Peschanokopskoye
18:00
FC Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk FC Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
18:00
USV Weindorf St. Anna am Aigen USV Weindorf St. Anna am Aigen
18:00
SV Wildon SV Wildon
18:00
SV Frohnleiten SV Frohnleiten
18:00
SC Stadtwerke Bruck/Mur SC Stadtwerke Bruck/Mur
Türkiye (Diğer) - 2. Lig
14:00
Bucaspor Bucaspor
14:00
Ankara Demirspor Ankara Demirspor
14:00
Arnavutkoy Belediyesi Genclik Ve Spor Arnavutkoy Belediyesi Genclik Ve Spor
14:00
Iskenderun FK Iskenderun FK
İngiltere - Premier Lig
18:00
Aston Villa Aston Villa
18:00
Nottingham Forest Nottingham Forest
18:00
Brighton & Hove Albion FC Brighton & Hove Albion FC
18:00
Everton FC Everton FC
18:00
Crystal Palace FC Crystal Palace FC
18:00
Burnley Burnley
18:00
Manchester United FC Manchester United FC
18:00
Fulham FK Fulham FK
20:30
Bournemouth Bournemouth
20:30
Manchester City FC Manchester City FC
23:00
Arsenal FC Arsenal FC
23:00
Newcastle United FC Newcastle United FC
İspanya - LaLiga
16:00
Granada Granada
16:00
Valencia Valencia
18:15
Barcelona Barcelona
18:15
Getafe Getafe
20:30
Alaves Alaves
20:30
RCD Mallorca RCD Mallorca
23:00
Almeria Almeria
23:00
Atletico Madrid Atletico Madrid
Almanya - Bundesliga
17:30
Union Berlin Union Berlin
17:30
1. FC Heidenheim 1. FC Heidenheim
17:30
Borussia Monchengladbach Borussia Monchengladbach
17:30
Bochum Bochum
17:30
Werder Bremen Werder Bremen
17:30
SV Darmstadt 98 SV Darmstadt 98
17:30
Stuttgart Stuttgart
17:30
Köln Köln
20:30
Bayern Münih Bayern Münih
20:30
RB Leipzig RB Leipzig
Fransa - Ligue 1
19:00
Lorient Lorient
19:00
Nantes Nantes
23:00
Strasbourg Alsace Strasbourg Alsace
23:00
Stade Brest 29 Stade Brest 29
İtalya - Serie A
17:00
Sassuolo Calcio Sassuolo Calcio
17:00
Empoli FC Empoli FC
20:00
US Salernitana US Salernitana
20:00
AC Monza AC Monza
22:45
Genoa GFC Genoa GFC
22:45
Udinese Calcio Udinese Calcio
Hollanda - Eredivisie
20:45
RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk
20:45
Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard
22:00
PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle
22:00
PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven
23:00
NEC Nijmegen NEC Nijmegen
23:00
Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam
Belçika - Pro Lig
18:00
RWD Molenbeek 47 RWD Molenbeek 47
18:00
Oud-Heverlee Leuven Oud-Heverlee Leuven
20:15
ST. Truidense VV ST. Truidense VV
20:15
VC Westerlo VC Westerlo
22:45
Yellow-Red Mechelen Yellow-Red Mechelen
22:45
KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk
Portekiz - Liga Portugal
18:30
SC Farense SC Farense
18:30
Moreirense FC Moreirense FC
21:00
Estrela Amadora Estrela Amadora
21:00
GD Chaves GD Chaves
23:30
Vitoria Guimarares Vitoria Guimarares
23:30
Casa Pia Lisbon Casa Pia Lisbon
İskoçya - Premier Lig
18:00
Hibernian FC Hibernian FC
18:00
FC Dundee FC Dundee
18:00
Kilmarnock FC Kilmarnock FC
18:00
Aberdeen FC Aberdeen FC
18:00
Glasgow Rangers Glasgow Rangers
18:00
Heart of Midlothian FC Heart of Midlothian FC
18:00
Ross County Ross County
18:00
Livingston FC Livingston FC
18:00
St Mirren St Mirren
18:00
St Johnstone FC St Johnstone FC
Suudi Arabistan - Saudi.Prof. Ligi
17:00
AL Tai AL Tai
17:00
Al-Ahli Saudi FC Al-Ahli Saudi FC
20:00
AL Hazem FC AL Hazem FC
20:00
AL Khaleej Saihat FC AL Khaleej Saihat FC
Türkiye (Diğer) - 3. Lig, Grup 1
14:00
Antalya Kepezspor Antalya Kepezspor
14:00
Karabuk Idmanyurdu Spor Karabuk Idmanyurdu Spor
Türkiye (Diğer) - 3. Lig, Grup 3
14:00
Akhisarspor Akhisarspor
14:00
Konyaspor Konyaspor
Turnuvalar (Ülkeler) - AFC Olimpik Elemeler, Kadınlar
12:00
Özbekistan Özbekistan
12:00
Avustralya Avustralya
16:04
Kuzey Kore Kuzey Kore
16:04
Japonya Japonya
Turnuvalar (Ülkeler) - Gold Cup, Women
03:30
Dominik Cumhuriyeti Dominik Cumhuriyeti
03:30
Meksika Meksika
06:15
Arjantin Arjantin
06:15
ABD ABD
Turnuvalar (Ülkeler) - Pinatar Kupası, Bayanlar
16:05
Filipinler Filipinler
16:05
İskoçya İskoçya
21:30
Slovenya Slovenya
21:30
Finlandiya Finlandiya
Turnuvalar (Ülkeler) - Uluslararası Hazırlık Maçları,Kadınlar
00:30
Şili Şili
00:30
Jamaika Jamaika
21:00
Çek Cumhuriyeti Çek Cumhuriyeti
21:00
Kore Cumhuriyeti Kore Cumhuriyeti
23:00
Bolivya Bolivya
23:00
Peru Peru
Turnuvalar (Kulüpler) - CAF Şampiyonlar Ligi
16:00
TP Mazembe TP Mazembe
16:00
Pyramids FC Pyramids FC
16:00
Jwaneng Galaxy Jwaneng Galaxy
16:00
Wydad AC Wydad AC
19:00
FC Nouadhibou FC Nouadhibou
19:00
Mamelodi Sundowns Mamelodi Sundowns
19:00
Young Africans SC Young Africans SC
19:00
CR Belouizdad CR Belouizdad
22:00
Etoile Sportive du Sahel Etoile Sportive du Sahel
22:00
Esperance Sportive de Tunis Esperance Sportive de Tunis
Türkiye (Diğer) - 3. Lig, Grup 4
14:00
Cankaya FK Cankaya FK
14:00
Sebat Genclik Spor Sebat Genclik Spor
14:00
Sultanbeyli Belediyespor Sultanbeyli Belediyespor
14:00
Adana 1954 FK Adana 1954 FK
Türkiye (Diğer) - U19 Elit A
11:30
Aytemiz Alanyaspor Aytemiz Alanyaspor
11:30
İstanbulspor AŞ İstanbulspor AŞ
Türkiye (Diğer) - U19 Elit B
12:00
Vavacars Karagümrük Vavacars Karagümrük
12:00
Eskişehirspor Eskişehirspor
12:00
Göztepe Göztepe
12:00
Ümraniyespor Ümraniyespor
12:00
Bodrum FK U19 Bodrum FK U19
12:00
Denizlispor Denizlispor
12:00
Sakaryaspor U19 Sakaryaspor U19
12:00
Pendikspor U19 Pendikspor U19
12:00
Çaykur Rizespor Çaykur Rizespor
12:00
Ankara Keçiörengücü Ankara Keçiörengücü
12:00
Manisa Futbol Kulubu Manisa Futbol Kulubu
12:00
Adanaspor AŞ Adanaspor AŞ
13:00
Yomra Spor U19 Yomra Spor U19
13:00
Altay Altay
14:00
Bayrampasa Spor A.S. U19 Bayrampasa Spor A.S. U19
14:00
Bursaspor Bursaspor
İngiltere - Championship
15:30
Hull City Hull City
15:30
West Bromwich Albion West Bromwich Albion
18:00
Blackburn Rovers Blackburn Rovers
18:00
Norwich City FC Norwich City FC
18:00
Cardiff City Cardiff City
18:00
Stoke City Stoke City
18:00
Ipswich Town Ipswich Town
18:00
Birmingham City Birmingham City
18:00
Middlesbrough Middlesbrough
18:00
Plymouth Argyle Plymouth Argyle
18:00
Queens Park Rangers Queens Park Rangers
18:00
Rotherham United Rotherham United
18:00
Sheffield Wednesday Sheffield Wednesday
18:00
Bristol City Bristol City
18:00
Southampton Southampton
18:00
Millwall Millwall
18:00
Sunderland Sunderland
18:00
Swansea City Swansea City
18:00
Watford Watford
18:00
Huddersfield Town Huddersfield Town
İngiltere - Lig 1
15:00
Cambridge United Cambridge United
15:00
Peterborough United Peterborough United
18:00
Burton Albion Burton Albion
18:00
Northampton Town Northampton Town
18:00
Charlton Athletic Charlton Athletic
18:00
Portsmouth Portsmouth
18:00
Exeter City Exeter City
18:00
Fleetwood Town Fleetwood Town
18:00
Oxford United Oxford United
18:00
Leyton Orient London Leyton Orient London
18:00
Port Vale Port Vale
18:00
Lincoln City Lincoln City
18:00
Reading Reading
18:00
Shrewsbury Town Shrewsbury Town
18:00
Stevenage FC Stevenage FC
18:00
Wycombe Wanderers Wycombe Wanderers
18:00
Barnsley Barnsley
18:00
Derby County Derby County
18:00
Blackpool Blackpool
18:00
Bolton Wanderers Bolton Wanderers
18:00
Bristol Rovers Bristol Rovers
18:00
Carlisle United Carlisle United
İngiltere - Lig 2
18:00
Accrington Stanley Accrington Stanley
18:00
Crawley Town Crawley Town
18:00
Barrow Barrow
18:00
Bradford City Bradford City
18:00
Doncaster Rovers Doncaster Rovers
18:00
Wimbledon Wimbledon
18:00
Forest Green Rovers Forest Green Rovers
18:00
Tranmere Rovers FC Tranmere Rovers FC
18:00
Gillingham FC Gillingham FC
18:00
Wrexham Wrexham
18:00
Harrogate Town Harrogate Town
18:00
Walsall Walsall
18:00
Milton Keynes Dons Milton Keynes Dons
18:00
Newport County Newport County
18:00
Mansfield Town Mansfield Town
18:00
Salford City Salford City
18:00
Morecambe FC Morecambe FC
18:00
Grimsby Town Grimsby Town
18:00
Notts County Notts County
18:00
Crewe Alexandra Crewe Alexandra
18:00
Stockport County FC Stockport County FC
18:00
Swindon Town Swindon Town
18:00
Sutton United Sutton United
18:00
Colchester United Colchester United
İngiltere - Ulusal Lig
15:30
Eastleigh Eastleigh
15:30
Bromley Bromley
18:00
Altrincham Altrincham
18:00
Maidenhead United FC Maidenhead United FC
18:00
Barnet FC Barnet FC
18:00
York City FC York City FC
18:00
Boreham Wood FC Boreham Wood FC
18:00
AFC Fylde AFC Fylde
18:00
Chesterfield FC Chesterfield FC
18:00
Rochdale Rochdale
18:00
Dagenham and Redbridge FC Dagenham and Redbridge FC
18:00
FC Halifax Town FC Halifax Town
18:00
Dorking Wanderers Dorking Wanderers
18:00
Ebbsfleet United FC Ebbsfleet United FC
18:00
Gateshead Gateshead
18:00
Oxford City Oxford City
18:00
Oldham Athletic Oldham Athletic
18:00
Kidderminster Harriers FC Kidderminster Harriers FC
18:00
Solihull Moors Solihull Moors
18:00
Hartlepool United Hartlepool United
18:00
Southend United Southend United
18:00
Aldershot Town FC Aldershot Town FC
18:00
Woking Woking
18:00
Wealdstone Wealdstone
İspanya - LaLiga 2
18:15
Racing Santander Racing Santander
18:15
Leganes Leganes
20:30
Eibar Eibar
20:30
Espanyol Barcelona Espanyol Barcelona
20:30
Villarreal CF B Villarreal CF B
20:30
Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza
23:00
Levante Levante
23:00
FC Andorra FC Andorra
İspanya - Primera Federacion
18:00
Sabadell Sabadell
18:00
Real Union Irun Real Union Irun
18:00
RC Celta de Vigo B RC Celta de Vigo B
18:00
Sestao River Club Sestao River Club
18:00
CD San Fernando CD San Fernando
18:00
Atl. Madrid (A) Atl. Madrid (A)
18:00
Real Madrid Castilla Real Madrid Castilla
18:00
Murcia Murcia
20:00
SD Ponferradina SD Ponferradina
20:00
Real Sociedad San Sebastian B Real Sociedad San Sebastian B
20:00
CF Rayo Majadahonda CF Rayo Majadahonda
20:00
UD Cornella UD Cornella
20:00
Alcoyano Alcoyano
20:00
Malaga Malaga
22:00
SD Logrones SD Logrones
22:00
CD Arenteiro CD Arenteiro
22:00
SD Tarazona SD Tarazona
22:00
Unionistas de Salamanca CF Unionistas de Salamanca CF
İspanya - Segunda Federacion
17:00
SD Formentera SD Formentera
17:00
CE Manresa CE Manresa
18:00
Real Valladolid Promesas Real Valladolid Promesas
18:00
Arandina CF Arandina CF
18:00
CD Egues CD Egues
18:00
Izarra Izarra
18:30
UD Mutilvera UD Mutilvera
18:30
Logrones Logrones
19:00
CD Guijuelo CD Guijuelo
19:00
Real Aviles CF Real Aviles CF
19:00
AD San Juan Pamplona AD San Juan Pamplona
19:00
CD Brea CD Brea
19:00
SE Penya Independent SE Penya Independent
19:00
CF La Nucia CF La Nucia
19:00
Reyes, De Los Reyes, De Los
19:00
UD Montijo UD Montijo
19:00
Guadalajara Guadalajara
19:00
Cacereno Cacereno
19:30
Arenas Club Getxo Arenas Club Getxo
19:30
SD Gernika Club SD Gernika Club
20:00
Coruxo FC Coruxo FC
20:00
Real Oviedo B Real Oviedo B
20:00
UP Langreo UP Langreo
20:00
Club Marino de Luanco Club Marino de Luanco
20:00
Sevilla Atletico Sevilla Atletico
20:00
CDA Aguilas FC CDA Aguilas FC
Almanya - 2. Bundesliga
15:00
Kaiserslautern Kaiserslautern
15:00
Karlsruher Karlsruher
15:00
Eintracht Braunschweig Eintracht Braunschweig
15:00
Hertha Berlin Hertha Berlin
15:00
Osnabrück Osnabrück
15:00
Hannover 96 Hannover 96
22:30
Magdeburg Magdeburg
22:30
Schalke 04 Schalke 04
Almanya - 3. Lig
16:00
Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden
16:00
Rot Weiss Essen Rot Weiss Essen
16:00
FC Viktoria Cologne FC Viktoria Cologne
16:00
Sandhausen Sandhausen
16:00
Jahn Regensburg Jahn Regensburg
16:00
Erzgebirge Erzgebirge
16:00
Unterhaching Unterhaching
16:00
Borussia Dortmund II Borussia Dortmund II
16:00
Ulm 1846 Ulm 1846
16:00
Ingolstadt Ingolstadt
18:30
SC Verl SC Verl
18:30
München München
Fransa - Ligue 2
17:00
AS Saint-Etienne AS Saint-Etienne
17:00
FC Annecy FC Annecy
21:00
Ajaccio Ajaccio
21:00
Amiens Amiens
21:00
Bordeaux Bordeaux
21:00
Guingamp Guingamp
21:00
Auxerre Auxerre
21:00
Sporting Bastia Sporting Bastia
21:00
Valenciennes Valenciennes
21:00
Rodez Aveyron Rodez Aveyron
21:00
Troyes Troyes
21:00
USL Dunkerque USL Dunkerque
21:00
US Concarneau US Concarneau
21:00
Stade Lavallois MFC Stade Lavallois MFC
21:00
Grenoble Grenoble
21:00
Pau FC Pau FC
21:00
US Quevilly-Rouen Metropole US Quevilly-Rouen Metropole
21:00
Paris FC Paris FC
İtalya - Bahar Şampiyonası
13:00
Empoli FC Empoli FC
13:00
US Lecce US Lecce
13:00
Hellas Verona FC Hellas Verona FC
13:00
Juventus Turin Juventus Turin
15:00
AC Milan AC Milan
15:00
Inter Milano Inter Milano
15:00
Frosinone Calcio Frosinone Calcio
15:00
Cagliari Calcio Cagliari Calcio
17:00
UC Sampdoria UC Sampdoria
17:00
AC Monza AC Monza
İtalya - Campionato Primavera 2
13:00
FC Sudtirol Bolzano U19 FC Sudtirol Bolzano U19
13:00
Udinese Calcio Udinese Calcio
13:00
Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC
13:00
Benevento Calcio Benevento Calcio
13:00
FC Crotone FC Crotone
13:00
US Salernitana US Salernitana
13:00
Ternana Calcio U19 Ternana Calcio U19
13:00
Virtus Entella Virtus Entella
13:30
Pisa Calcio Pisa Calcio
13:30
Cesena Cesena
16:30
US Alessandria Calcio 1912 US Alessandria Calcio 1912
16:30
Parma Calcio 1913 Parma Calcio 1913
16:30
Brescia Calcio Brescia Calcio
16:30
LR Vicenza LR Vicenza
16:30
AC Feralpisalo U19 AC Feralpisalo U19
16:30
Como 1907 Como 1907
16:30
Calcio Padova Calcio Padova
16:30
AS Cittadella AS Cittadella
16:30
AC Reggiana 1919 AC Reggiana 1919
16:30
Venezia FC Venezia FC
16:30
AC Renate U19 AC Renate U19
16:30
US Cremonese US Cremonese
16:30
SSC Bari U19 SSC Bari U19
16:30
Pescara Calcio Pescara Calcio
16:30
SS Monopoli U19 SS Monopoli U19
16:30
Cosenza Calcio Cosenza Calcio
16:30
SSC Napoli SSC Napoli
16:30
Spezia Calcio Spezia Calcio
16:30
Palermo FC Palermo FC
16:30
Perugia Perugia
17:00
US Albinoleffe U19 US Albinoleffe U19
17:00
Spal Spal
İtalya - Serie B
16:00
Cittadella Cittadella
16:00
US Catanzaro US Catanzaro
16:00
US Cremonese US Cremonese
16:00
Palermo FC Palermo FC
16:00
Feralpisalo Feralpisalo
16:00
Ascoli Ascoli
16:00
FC Sudtirol Bolzano FC Sudtirol Bolzano
16:00
SSC Bari SSC Bari
16:00
Brescia Brescia
16:00
Reggiana Reggiana
18:15
Como 1907 Como 1907
18:15
Parma Parma
18:15
AC Pisa 1909 AC Pisa 1909
18:15
Venezia FC Venezia FC
18:15
Ternana Calcio Ternana Calcio
18:15
Lecco Lecco
İtalya - Serie C, Grup A
20:30
Alessandria Alessandria
20:30
Albinoleffe Albinoleffe
20:30
Calcio Padova Calcio Padova
20:30
Fc Arzignano Valchiampo Fc Arzignano Valchiampo
20:30
US Pergolettese 1932 US Pergolettese 1932
20:30
PRO Vercelli 1892 PRO Vercelli 1892
20:30
Pro Sesto Pro Sesto
20:30
AC Trento AC Trento
İtalya - Serie C, Grup B
18:15
Delfino Pescara 1936 Delfino Pescara 1936
18:15
Lucchese Libertas 1905 Lucchese Libertas 1905
18:15
Ancona-Matelica Ancona-Matelica
18:15
Rimini FC 1912 Rimini FC 1912
20:30
USD Recanatese 1923 USD Recanatese 1923
20:30
Vis Pesaro 1898 Vis Pesaro 1898
İtalya - Serie C, Grup C
18:15
Taranto FC Taranto FC
18:15
Calcio Catania Calcio Catania
İtalya - Serie D,F Grubu
16:30
Notaresco Calcio Notaresco Calcio
16:30
Vastogirardi Calcio Vastogirardi Calcio
İtalya - Serie D,G Grubu
16:00
ASD Nocerina 1910 ASD Nocerina 1910
16:00
Sarrabus Ogliastra Sarrabus Ogliastra
Hollanda - Tweede Divisie
16:30
Assen Assen
16:30
Kozakken Boys Kozakken Boys
16:30
Excelsior Maassluis Excelsior Maassluis
16:30
Spakenburg Spakenburg
16:30
SSV Scheveningen SSV Scheveningen
16:30
Jong Sparta Rotterdam Jong Sparta Rotterdam
16:30
FC Lisse FC Lisse
16:30
Almere City FC Almere City FC
16:30
Hardenberg Hardenberg
16:30
VV Noordwijk VV Noordwijk
17:00
Amsterdamsche FC Amsterdamsche FC
17:00
GVVV GVVV
17:00
Koninklijke HFC Koninklijke HFC
17:00
Ado ´20 Ado ´20
17:00
Rijnsburgse Boys Rijnsburgse Boys
17:00
De Treffers De Treffers
Hollanda - U21 KNVB, Divisie 1
16:00
SC Cambuur SC Cambuur
16:00
GO Ahead Eagles U21 GO Ahead Eagles U21
16:30
de Graafschap U21 de Graafschap U21
16:30
PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle
17:00
Feyenoord Rotterdam Feyenoord Rotterdam
17:00
NEC Nijmegen NEC Nijmegen
17:00
FC Twente Heracles FC Twente Heracles
17:00
FC Groningen FC Groningen
Belçika - Challenger Pro Lig
18:00
RSC Anderlecht Futures RSC Anderlecht Futures
18:00
FCV Dender EH FCV Dender EH
22:00
Luik FC Luik FC
22:00
Sl16 Football Campus Sl16 Football Campus
22:00
KV Oostende KV Oostende
22:00
Club NXT Club NXT
Belçika - Nationale 1
21:30
Kvv Thes Sport Tessenderlo Kvv Thes Sport Tessenderlo
21:30
K Sint-Eloois-Winkel SP K Sint-Eloois-Winkel SP
22:00
Royal Excelsior Virton Royal Excelsior Virton
22:00
Jeugd KAA Gent Jeugd KAA Gent
22:00
Jeugd Royal Charleroi SC Jeugd Royal Charleroi SC
22:00
Hoogstraten VV Hoogstraten VV
22:00
KSC Lokeren Temse KSC Lokeren Temse
22:00
KSK Heist KSK Heist
Portekiz - Campeonato de Portugal
18:00
Pevidem SC Pevidem SC
18:00
CDC Montalegre CDC Montalegre
18:00
Vitoria Setubal Vitoria Setubal
18:00
Sintrense Sintrense
18:00
Sertanense FC Sertanense FC
18:00
GD Vitoria Sernache GD Vitoria Sernache
Portekiz - İkinci Lig
14:00
CD Tondela CD Tondela
14:00
UD Leiria UD Leiria
17:00
Santa Clara Azores Santa Clara Azores
17:00
Oliveirense Oliveirense
18:30
FC Porto B FC Porto B
18:30
Leixoes SC Leixoes SC
18:30
Nacional de Madeira Nacional de Madeira
18:30
FC Penafiel FC Penafiel
21:00
SL Benfica B SL Benfica B
21:00
Vilaverdense FC Vilaverdense FC
Portekiz - Liga Portugal 3
18:00
Lusitania FC Lourosa Lusitania FC Lourosa
18:00
Academica de Coimbra Academica de Coimbra
18:00
FC Felgueiras 1932 FC Felgueiras 1932
18:00
FC Alverca SAD FC Alverca SAD
18:00
CD Trofense CD Trofense
18:00
AD Fafe AD Fafe
21:30
SC Braga B SC Braga B
21:30
SC Covilha SC Covilha
Portekiz - U19 Şampiyonası
14:00
Gil Vicente Gil Vicente
14:00
Maritimo Maritimo
14:00
FC Vizela FC Vizela
14:00
Rio Ave FC Rio Ave FC
14:00
FC Porto FC Porto
14:00
Sporting CP Sporting CP
15:00
SC Lusitania SC Lusitania
15:00
Academica Coimbra Academica Coimbra
18:00
Chaves Chaves
18:00
Boavista Porto Boavista Porto
18:00
Vitoria Setubal Vitoria Setubal
18:00
FC Alverca FC Alverca
18:00
OS Belenenses OS Belenenses
18:00
SC Beira-Mar SC Beira-Mar
18:00
GD Estoril Praia GD Estoril Praia
18:00
SCU Torreense SCU Torreense
18:00
Sporting Clube Farense Sporting Clube Farense
18:00
FC Famalicao FC Famalicao
18:00
Vitoria Guimaraes Vitoria Guimaraes
18:00
Academico Viseu Academico Viseu
20:00
Lusitania FC Lourosa Lusitania FC Lourosa
20:00
Pacos Ferreira Pacos Ferreira
Portekiz - U23 Şampiyonası
14:00
Sporting Braga Sporting Braga
14:00
Rio Ave Rio Ave
İskoçya - Lig 1
18:00
Cove Rangers FC Cove Rangers FC
18:00
Annan Athletic FC Annan Athletic FC
18:00
Hamilton Academical FC Hamilton Academical FC
18:00
Alloa Athletic FC Alloa Athletic FC
18:00
Kelty Hearts FC Kelty Hearts FC
18:00
Falkirk FC Falkirk FC
18:00
Stirling Albion FC Stirling Albion FC
18:00
Edinburgh City FC Edinburgh City FC
20:30
Queen of The South FC Queen of The South FC
20:30
Montrose Montrose
İskoçya - Lig 2
17:00
Dumbarton FC Dumbarton FC
17:00
Stranraer Stranraer
18:00
East Fife East Fife
18:00
Forfar Athletic FC Forfar Athletic FC
18:00
Peterhead Peterhead
18:00
Elgin City FC Elgin City FC
18:00
Stenhousemuir Stenhousemuir
18:00
Clyde FC Clyde FC
18:00
Spartans Spartans
18:00
Bonnyrigg Rose Bonnyrigg Rose
İskoçya - Şampiyona
18:00
Arbroath FC Arbroath FC
18:00
Inverness Caledonian Thistle FC Inverness Caledonian Thistle FC
18:00
Ayr United FC Ayr United FC
18:00
Raith Rovers FC Raith Rovers FC
18:00
Dundee United Dundee United
18:00
Queens Park FC Queens Park FC
18:00
Greenock Morton FC Greenock Morton FC
18:00
Airdrieonians FC Airdrieonians FC
ABD - ABD MLS
22:00
Columbus Crew Columbus Crew
22:00
Atlanta United FC Atlanta United FC
Almanya - A-Junioren-Bundesliga Batı
17:00
SC Verl U19 SC Verl U19
17:00
Wuppertaler SV Wuppertaler SV
Almanya - A-Junioren-Bundesliga Güney/Güneybatı
13:00
Bayern Münih Bayern Münih
13:00
TSG Hoffenheim TSG Hoffenheim
15:00
FC Augsburg FC Augsburg
15:00
VFB Stuttgart VFB Stuttgart
15:00
FC Ingolstadt 04 FC Ingolstadt 04
15:00
TSV 1860 Munich TSV 1860 Munich
15:00
Greuther Furth Greuther Furth
15:00
1. FC Heidenheim 1. FC Heidenheim
15:00
SV Sandhausen SV Sandhausen
15:00
FSV Mainz FSV Mainz
16:00
1. FC Nuremberg 1. FC Nuremberg
16:00
Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC
Almanya - A-Junioren-Bundesliga, Kuzey/Kuzeydoğu
13:00
Hamburger SV Hamburger SV
13:00
RB Leipzig RB Leipzig
15:00
FC Carl Zeiss Jena FC Carl Zeiss Jena
15:00
Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden
15:00
VFL Wolfsburg VFL Wolfsburg
15:00
VFL Osnabruck VFL Osnabruck
15:00
Werder Bremen Werder Bremen
15:00
Hannover 96 Hannover 96
16:00
Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock
16:00
1. FC Union Berlin 1. FC Union Berlin
16:00
FC St Pauli FC St Pauli
16:00
Hertha BSC Hertha BSC
Almanya - Bayernliga Güney
15:00
TSV 1874 Kottern TSV 1874 Kottern
15:00
TSV Landsberg am Lech TSV Landsberg am Lech
16:00
FC Pipinsried FC Pipinsried
16:00
TSV 1860 Munich II TSV 1860 Munich II
16:00
TSV 1896 Rain TSV 1896 Rain
16:00
Heimstetten Heimstetten
16:00
SV Erlbach SV Erlbach
16:00
Ismaning Ismaning
Almanya - Bayernliga Kuzey
16:00
ASV Neumarkt ASV Neumarkt
16:00
DJK Ammerthal DJK Ammerthal
16:00
Ingolstadt 04 (A) Ingolstadt 04 (A)
16:00
SPVGG Hankofen-Hailing SPVGG Hankofen-Hailing
16:00
VFB Eichstatt VFB Eichstatt
16:00
Jahn Regensburg II Jahn Regensburg II
16:00
FC Coburg FC Coburg
16:00
SV Fortuna Regensburg SV Fortuna Regensburg
17:00
TSV Abtswind TSV Abtswind
17:00
Feucht Feucht
17:00
SV Donaustauf SV Donaustauf
17:00
SC Eltersdorf SC Eltersdorf
18:00
ASV Cham ASV Cham
18:00
Neudrossenfeld Neudrossenfeld
Almanya - Bölgesel Ligi Bavaria
16:00
Viktoria Aschaffenburg Viktoria Aschaffenburg
16:00
Bayern Munich II Bayern Munich II
16:00
Buchbach Buchbach
16:00
Eintracht Bamberg Eintracht Bamberg
16:00
1. FC Schweinfurt 05 1. FC Schweinfurt 05
16:00
Vilzing Vilzing
16:00
Turkgucu Munich Turkgucu Munich
16:00
TSV Aubstadt TSV Aubstadt
Almanya - Bölgesel Ligi Güneybatı
16:00
SG Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz SG Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz
16:00
Freiburg Freiburg
16:00
TSG Balingen 1848 TSG Balingen 1848
16:00
TSV Steinbach 1921 TSV Steinbach 1921
Almanya - Bölgesel Ligi Kuzeydoğu
15:00
Energie Cottbus Energie Cottbus
15:00
Berliner AK 07 Berliner AK 07
15:00
FSV 63 Luckenwalde FSV 63 Luckenwalde
15:00
Jena Jena
16:00
Hansa Rostock II Hansa Rostock II
16:00
FSV Zwickau FSV Zwickau
18:00
FC Rot-Weiss Erfurt FC Rot-Weiss Erfurt
18:00
VSG Altglienicke VSG Altglienicke
Almanya - Bölgesel Ligi, Kuzey
14:00
FC Teutonia Ottensen 1905 FC Teutonia Ottensen 1905
14:00
Holstein Kiel II Holstein Kiel II
15:00
Hamburg (A) Hamburg (A)
15:00
Oldenburg Oldenburg
15:00
1. FC Phonix Lubeck 1. FC Phonix Lubeck
15:00
Blau-Weiss Lohne Blau-Weiss Lohne
15:00
Hannover 96 (A) Hannover 96 (A)
15:00
SC Weiche Flensburg 08 SC Weiche Flensburg 08
17:00
SV Meppen 1912 SV Meppen 1912
17:00
SSV Jeddeloh II SSV Jeddeloh II
Almanya - Bremen-Liga
16:00
Tura Bremen Tura Bremen
16:00
OSC Bremerhaven OSC Bremerhaven
18:00
Vahr Blockdiek Vahr Blockdiek
18:00
Vatan Sport Vatan Sport
Almanya - Hessenliga
16:00
E. Stadtallendorf E. Stadtallendorf
16:00
FC 1931 Eddersheim FC 1931 Eddersheim
16:00
Turk Gucu Friedberg Turk Gucu Friedberg
16:00
Baunatal Baunatal
16:00
FC Giessen FC Giessen
16:00
Steinbach Steinbach
16:30
FC Bayern Alzenau FC Bayern Alzenau
16:30
SC 1929 Waldgirmes SC 1929 Waldgirmes
16:30
SV Adler Weidenhausen SV Adler Weidenhausen
16:30
SV Rot-Weiss Walldorf SV Rot-Weiss Walldorf
16:30
TUS Dietkirchen TUS Dietkirchen
16:30
Hanauer SC Hanauer SC
17:00
FC Hanau 93 FC Hanau 93
17:00
VfB Marburg VfB Marburg
Almanya - Oberliga BW
16:00
Nöttingen Nöttingen
16:00
Offenburger Offenburger
16:00
FC Denzlingen FC Denzlingen
16:00
TSG Backnang TSG Backnang
16:00
1 FC Normannia Schwabisch Gmund 1 FC Normannia Schwabisch Gmund
16:00
FV Ravensburg FV Ravensburg
16:00
Pforzheim Pforzheim
16:00
Atsv Mutschelbach Atsv Mutschelbach
16:00
FC Holzhausen FC Holzhausen
16:00
SSV Reutlingen SSV Reutlingen
Almanya - Oberliga Hamburg
15:00
Duneberger SV Duneberger SV
15:00
Buchholz 08 Buchholz 08
17:30
Altonaer FC Von 1893 Altonaer FC Von 1893
17:30
FC Türkiye Wilhelmsburg FC Türkiye Wilhelmsburg
Almanya - Oberliga Niederrhein
20:00
Krefelder FC Uerdingen 05 Krefelder FC Uerdingen 05
20:00
SC St Tonis 11/20 SC St Tonis 11/20
Almanya - Oberliga Niedersachsen
16:00
Stk Eilvese Stk Eilvese
16:00
BSV SW Rehden BSV SW Rehden
16:00
Rotenburger Rotenburger
16:00
SV Meppen II SV Meppen II
20:00
Kickers Emden Kickers Emden
20:00
FSV Schoningen 2011 FSV Schoningen 2011
Almanya - Oberliga NOFV Güney
15:30
FC Grimma FC Grimma
15:30
Bischofswerdaer FV 1908 Bischofswerdaer FV 1908
15:30
Ludwigsfelder Ludwigsfelder
15:30
VfL Halle 1896 VfL Halle 1896
15:30
VFB 1921 Krieschow VFB 1921 Krieschow
15:30
FSV Motor Marienberg FSV Motor Marienberg
15:30
VfB Germania Halberstadt VfB Germania Halberstadt
15:30
SC Freital SC Freital
Almanya - Oberliga Rheinland-Pfa
16:00
Engers Engers
16:00
FV Diefflen FV Diefflen
16:00
FV Dudenhofen FV Dudenhofen
16:00
VfR Wormatia 08 Worms VfR Wormatia 08 Worms
16:00
FC Bitburg 1919 FC Bitburg 1919
16:00
FK 03 Pirmasens FK 03 Pirmasens
16:00
FC Karbach FC Karbach
16:00
TSG Pfeddersheim TSG Pfeddersheim
17:30
SV Morlautern SV Morlautern
17:30
VfR Baumholder 1886 VfR Baumholder 1886
Almanya - Oberliga Westfalen
18:00
Turkspor Dortmund 2000 Turkspor Dortmund 2000
18:00
SC Preussen Munster II SC Preussen Munster II
Almanya - Regionalliga Batı
16:00
SC Wiedenbruck SC Wiedenbruck
16:00
1. FC Bocholt 1. FC Bocholt
16:00
Lippstadt 08 Lippstadt 08
16:00
Fortuna Cologne Fortuna Cologne
16:00
Alemannia Aachen Alemannia Aachen
16:00
FC Gutersloh 2000 FC Gutersloh 2000
16:00
SV Rodinghausen SV Rodinghausen
16:00
FC Schalke 04 II FC Schalke 04 II
16:00
1. FC Cologne II 1. FC Cologne II
16:00
Borussia Monchengladbach II Borussia Monchengladbach II
16:00
Wegberg Beeck Wegberg Beeck
16:00
Wuppertaler Wuppertaler
Almanya - Schleswig-Holstein-Liga
16:00
Eckernförder Eckernförder
16:00
SC Weiche Flensburg 08 II SC Weiche Flensburg 08 II
16:00
TSV Nordmark Satrup TSV Nordmark Satrup
16:00
TSV Bordesholm TSV Bordesholm
16:30
Oldenburger SV Oldenburger SV
16:30
PSV Union Neumunster PSV Union Neumunster
17:00
Mtsv Hohenwestedt Mtsv Hohenwestedt
17:00
SV Eichede SV Eichede
Andorra - Premier Lig
22:30
CF Atletic America CF Atletic America
22:30
CF Esperanca D Andorra CF Esperanca D Andorra
Angola - Girabola
17:00
Sporting Clube de Cabinda Sporting Clube de Cabinda
17:00
Petroleos Do Lobito Petroleos Do Lobito
Arjantin - Copa de la Liga
23:00
CA Independiente Avellaneda CA Independiente Avellaneda
23:00
Racing Club Avellaneda Racing Club Avellaneda
Arjantin - Primera B
23:00
CA Ferrocarril Midland CA Ferrocarril Midland
23:00
CA Argentino de Quilmes CA Argentino de Quilmes
23:00
Canuelas FC Canuelas FC
23:00
Club Comunicaciones Club Comunicaciones
23:00
CA Excursionistas CA Excursionistas
23:00
CA Villa San Carlos CA Villa San Carlos
23:00
CA Acassuso CA Acassuso
23:00
CSD Flandria CSD Flandria
Arjantin - Primera C
23:00
Yupanqui Yupanqui
23:00
Club El Porvenir Club El Porvenir
23:00
ASD Justo Jose de Urquiza ASD Justo Jose de Urquiza
23:00
CA Ituzaingo CA Ituzaingo
23:00
Argentino De Rosario Argentino De Rosario
23:00
Club Mercedes Club Mercedes
23:00
Defensores de Cambaceres Defensores de Cambaceres
23:00
CA Central Cordoba de Rosario CA Central Cordoba de Rosario
23:00
CA Atlas CA Atlas
23:00
CA Puerto Nuevo CA Puerto Nuevo
Arjantin - Primera Nacional
00:05
CA Talleres de Remedios CA Talleres de Remedios
0 : 1
CA Estudiantes CA Estudiantes
03:10
CA Defensores de Belgrano CA Defensores de Belgrano
0 : 0
Club Atletico Temperley Club Atletico Temperley
23:00
Club Almirante Brown Club Almirante Brown
23:00
Estudiantes Rio Cuarto Estudiantes Rio Cuarto
23:00
CA Atlanta CA Atlanta
23:00
CA Aldosivi CA Aldosivi
23:00
CA Defensores Unidos CA Defensores Unidos
23:00
Mitre Santiago Del Estero Mitre Santiago Del Estero
23:00
Deportivo Madryn Deportivo Madryn
23:00
Gimnasia Y Tiro De Salta Gimnasia Y Tiro De Salta
23:00
Club Almagro Club Almagro
23:00
CA Brown de Adrogue CA Brown de Adrogue
Arnavutluk - Kategoria e Pare
15:30
FK Vora FK Vora
15:30
KF Apolonia Fier KF Apolonia Fier
Avustralya - A-Ligi
09:30
Sydney FC Sydney FC
09:30
Melbourne City FC Melbourne City FC
11:45
Adelaide United FK Adelaide United FK
11:45
Western Sydney Wanderers FC Western Sydney Wanderers FC
13:45
Perth Glory Perth Glory
13:45
Wellington Phoenix FC Wellington Phoenix FC
Avustralya - Kuzey NSW NPL
06:30
Maitland FC Maitland FC
06:30
Valentine FC Valentine FC
06:30
Edgeworth FC Edgeworth FC
06:30
Weston Workers FC Weston Workers FC
09:00
Cooks Hill United Cooks Hill United
09:00
Newcastle Olympic FC Newcastle Olympic FC
11:00
Lake Macquarie FC Lake Macquarie FC
11:00
Lambton Jaffas FC Lambton Jaffas FC
Avustralya - NPL, Güney Avustralya
07:30
Adelaide Croatia Raiders SC Adelaide Croatia Raiders SC
07:30
Croydon Kings FC Croydon Kings FC
08:30
Adelaide United FC Adelaide United FC
08:30
Campbelltown City SC Campbelltown City SC
08:30
Adelaide City FC Adelaide City FC
08:30
South Adelaide FC South Adelaide FC
08:45
Adelaide Comets FC Adelaide Comets FC
08:45
Adelaide Olympic FC Adelaide Olympic FC
Avustralya - NPL, Victoria
09:30
Caroline Springs George Cross FC Caroline Springs George Cross FC
09:30
Brunswick City SC Brunswick City SC
22:00
Langwarrin SC Langwarrin SC
22:00
North Geelong Warriors FC North Geelong Warriors FC
Avustralya - NPL,Victoria
07:15
Avondale FC Avondale FC
07:15
Melbourne Knights Melbourne Knights
10:00
Port Melbourne Sharks Port Melbourne Sharks
10:00
Moreland City FC Moreland City FC
11:00
Dandenong Thunder Dandenong Thunder
11:00
Heidelberg United Heidelberg United
Avustralya - NSW NPL 1
08:30
Sutherland Sharks Sutherland Sharks
08:30
NWS Spirit NWS Spirit
09:00
Sydney Olympic FC Sydney Olympic FC
09:00
St George City FA St George City FA
11:00
Hills United FC Brumbies Hills United FC Brumbies
11:00
Western Sydney Wanderers FK Western Sydney Wanderers FK
11:00
St George Saints FK St George Saints FK
11:00
Blacktown City FC Blacktown City FC
Avustralya - Queensland NPL
09:00
Sunshine Coast Wanderers Sunshine Coast Wanderers
09:00
Gold Coast United FC Gold Coast United FC
10:30
Brisbane Roar FC Brisbane Roar FC
10:30
Brisbane City FC Brisbane City FC
10:30
Brisbane City FC Brisbane City FC
10:30
Brisbane Roar FC Brisbane Roar FC
11:15
Rochedale Rovers Rochedale Rovers
11:15
Redlands United FC Redlands United FC
11:30
Peninsula Power FC Peninsula Power FC
11:30
Queensland Lions FC Queensland Lions FC
Avustralya - Queensland NPL, Kadınlar
08:00
Football Queensland QAS Football Queensland QAS
08:00
Eastern Suburbs FC Eastern Suburbs FC
12:00
Olympic FC Brisbane Olympic FC Brisbane
12:00
Mitchelton FC Mitchelton FC
12:00
Lions FC Lions FC
12:00
Gold Coast United FC Gold Coast United FC
Avusturya - 2. Liga
16:30
Grazer AK Grazer AK
16:30
Dornbirn Dornbirn
16:30
Sturm Graz II Sturm Graz II
16:30
First Vienna First Vienna
16:30
Schwarz Weiss Bregenz Schwarz Weiss Bregenz
16:30
SKU Amstetten SKU Amstetten
Avusturya - Bundesliga
19:00
FC Salzburg FC Salzburg
19:00
Austria Lustenau Austria Lustenau
19:00
LASK LASK
19:00
Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC
19:00
SCR Altach SCR Altach
19:00
Hartberg Hartberg
Azerbaycan - Premier Lig
14:00
PFK TURAN TOVUZ PFK TURAN TOVUZ
14:00
Neftchi Baku PFC Neftchi Baku PFC
16:30
Sabail FK Sabail FK
16:30
Sabah Masazir Sabah Masazir
BAE - Arap Körfez Ligi
16:30
Hatta SC Hatta SC
16:30
Khor Fakkan Club Khor Fakkan Club
16:30
Emirates Club Emirates Club
16:30
Al-Wasl FC Al-Wasl FC
19:00
Al Jazira (Uae) Al Jazira (Uae)
19:00
Al-Nasr Dubai CSC Al-Nasr Dubai CSC
19:00
Sharjah FC Sharjah FC
19:00
Ittihad Kalba FC Ittihad Kalba FC
Bahreyn - Premier Lig
19:00
SITRA CLUB SITRA CLUB
19:00
Al-Riffa SC Al-Riffa SC
Bangladeş - Premier Lig
12:00
Brothers Union Brothers Union
12:00
Bangladesh Police FC Bangladesh Police FC
12:00
Abahani Ltd. Chittagong Abahani Ltd. Chittagong
12:00
Fortis FC Fortis FC
Bolivya - Profesyonel Lig
22:00
San Antonio Bulo Bulo San Antonio Bulo Bulo
22:00
FC Universitario de Vinto FC Universitario de Vinto
Bosna Hersek - Premier Lig
15:00
FK ZVIJEZDA 09 FK ZVIJEZDA 09
15:00
FK Sarajevo FK Sarajevo
18:00
FK Velez Mostar FK Velez Mostar
18:00
FK Borac Banja Luka FK Borac Banja Luka
Botsvana - Premier Lig
17:00
Morupule Wanderers Morupule Wanderers
17:00
Township Rollers Township Rollers
17:00
Nico United Nico United
17:00
Orapa United Orapa United
17:00
Police Xi Police Xi
17:00
Eleven Angels Eleven Angels
17:30
Security Systems FC Security Systems FC
17:30
Gaborone United Gaborone United
Brezilya - Alagoano
23:00
AS Arapiraquense AL AS Arapiraquense AL
23:00
Murici FC AL Murici FC AL
23:00
CS Alagoano AL CS Alagoano AL
23:00
SC Penedense AL SC Penedense AL
Brezilya - Amapaense
22:00
Oratorio AP Oratorio AP
22:00
Santana EC AP Santana EC AP
22:00
Sao Paulo FC AP Sao Paulo FC AP
22:00
Trem AP Trem AP
Brezilya - Baiano, 1 Divisao
22:00
EC Jacuipense BA EC Jacuipense BA
22:00
Jacobina EC BA Jacobina EC BA
Brezilya - Campeonato Acreano
23:00
Placido De Castro AC Placido De Castro AC
23:00
Nauas EC AC Nauas EC AC
Brezilya - Campeonato Capixaba
22:00
Vitoria ES Vitoria ES
22:00
Jaguare ES Jaguare ES
Brezilya - Campeonato Tocantinense
22:00
Tocantins TO Tocantins TO
22:00
Capital FC TO Capital FC TO
22:00
Batalhao FC TO Batalhao FC TO
22:00
Tocantins TO Tocantins TO
22:00
Uniao Araguainense TO Uniao Araguainense TO
22:00
Araguaina TO Araguaina TO
22:00
Gurupi TO Gurupi TO
22:00
Tocantinopolis EC TO Tocantinopolis EC TO
Brezilya - Candango, Serie A
22:00
Samambaia FC DF Samambaia FC DF
22:00
Ceilandia EC DF Ceilandia EC DF
Brezilya - Carioca
22:00
Audax Rio RJ Audax Rio RJ
22:00
Botafogo FR RJ Botafogo FR RJ
23:30
CR Vasco da Gama RJ CR Vasco da Gama RJ
23:30
Volta Redonda FC RJ Volta Redonda FC RJ
Brezilya - Catarinense
22:30
Avai FC SC Avai FC SC
22:30
Brusque FC SC Brusque FC SC
Brezilya - Cearense
22:40
Ferroviario AC CE Ferroviario AC CE
22:40
Iguatu CE Iguatu CE
Brezilya - Cearense, Serie B
21:30
Maranguape CE Maranguape CE
21:30
Pacatuba EC CE Pacatuba EC CE
22:00
Cariri CE Cariri CE
22:00
Guarani De Juazeiro CE Guarani De Juazeiro CE
Brezilya - Gaucho
22:30
SER Caxias do Sul RS SER Caxias do Sul RS
22:30
EC Avenida RS EC Avenida RS
22:30
Gremio Esportivo Brasil RS Gremio Esportivo Brasil RS
22:30
EC Juventude RS EC Juventude RS
Brezilya - Goiano, 1. Lig
21:30
Ipora GO Ipora GO
21:30
Vila Nova FC GO Vila Nova FC GO
21:30
CRA Catalano GO CRA Catalano GO
21:30
Morrinhos FC GO Morrinhos FC GO
Brezilya - Maranhense
22:30
Chapadinha FC MA Chapadinha FC MA
22:30
Cordino Cordino
23:00
Tuntum MA Tuntum MA
23:00
Maranhao MA Maranhao MA
Brezilya - Mato-Grossense
22:30
Cuiaba EC MT Cuiaba EC MT
22:30
Nova Mutum EC MT Nova Mutum EC MT
22:30
Luverdense EC MT Luverdense EC MT
22:30
Dom Bosco MT Dom Bosco MT
22:30
EC Primavera MT EC Primavera MT
22:30
Mixto MT Mixto MT
22:30
CE Operario Varzea-Grandense MT CE Operario Varzea-Grandense MT
22:30
Academia FC MT Academia FC MT
22:30
Uniao EC MT Uniao EC MT
22:30
Araguaia MT Araguaia MT
Brezilya - Mineiro
22:00
Villa Nova AC MG Villa Nova AC MG
22:00
Tombense FC MG Tombense FC MG
22:00
Ipatinga MG Ipatinga MG
22:00
EC Democrata MG EC Democrata MG
22:30
America FC MG America FC MG
22:30
Atletico Mineiro MG Atletico Mineiro MG
23:00
Uberlandia EC MG Uberlandia EC MG
23:00
Athletic Club Sjdr MG Athletic Club Sjdr MG
Brezilya - Paraense
21:30
Castanhal EC PA Castanhal EC PA
21:30
Sao Francisco PA Sao Francisco PA
22:00
Canaa FC PA Canaa FC PA
22:00
Paysandu SC PA Paysandu SC PA
Brezilya - Paraibano
22:30
Serra Branca EC PB Serra Branca EC PB
22:30
Nacional AC PB Nacional AC PB
Brezilya - Paulista Serie A1
22:00
Ituano FC SP Ituano FC SP
22:00
Red Bull Bragantino SP Red Bull Bragantino SP
22:00
Gremio Novorizontino SP Gremio Novorizontino SP
22:00
EC Agua Santa SP EC Agua Santa SP
Brezilya - Paulista, 2. Lig U23
21:00
Nacional AC SP Nacional AC SP
21:00
Uniao Barbarense Uniao Barbarense
22:00
CA Penapolense SP CA Penapolense SP
22:00
Jabaquara AC SP Jabaquara AC SP
22:00
Gremio Osasco Audax EC SP Gremio Osasco Audax EC SP
22:00
GD Sao-Carlense SP GD Sao-Carlense SP
Brezilya - Paulista, Serie A2
21:00
Portuguesa Santista Portuguesa Santista
21:00
Comercial SP Comercial SP
22:00
Velo Clube SP Velo Clube SP
22:00
Rio Claro FC SP Rio Claro FC SP
22:00
EC Sao Bento SP EC Sao Bento SP
22:00
Oeste FC SP Oeste FC SP
23:00
CA Linense SP CA Linense SP
23:00
Sao Jose EC SP Sao Jose EC SP
23:00
EC XV de Novembro SP EC XV de Novembro SP
23:00
Primavera SP Primavera SP
Brezilya - Paulista,Serie A3
21:00
AD Sao Caetano SP AD Sao Caetano SP
21:00
Matonense SP Matonense SP
21:00
Desportivo Brasil SP Desportivo Brasil SP
21:00
EC Sao Bernardo SP EC Sao Bernardo SP
21:00
Uniao Suzano AC SP Uniao Suzano AC SP
21:00
Bandeirante EC SP Bandeirante EC SP
23:00
Catanduva FC SP Catanduva FC SP
23:00
Uniao Sao Joao EC SP Uniao Sao Joao EC SP
23:00
GD Prudente SP GD Prudente SP
23:00
SE Itapirense SP SE Itapirense SP
Brezilya - Pernambucano
22:30
Flamengo de Arcoverde PE Flamengo de Arcoverde PE
22:30
Retro FC PE Retro FC PE
22:30
Porto PE Porto PE
22:30
Petrolina PE Petrolina PE
22:30
Central PE Central PE
22:30
Santa Cruz FC PE Santa Cruz FC PE
22:30
Afogados Ingazeira PE Afogados Ingazeira PE
22:30
Maguary PE Maguary PE
22:30
Nautico PE Nautico PE
22:30
SC Recife PE SC Recife PE
Brezilya - Piauiense
21:45
4 de Julho EC PI 4 de Julho EC PI
21:45
Parnahyba PI Parnahyba PI
22:00
SE Picos PI SE Picos PI
22:00
AA Oeirense PI AA Oeirense PI
Brezilya - Rondoniense Şampiyonası
22:30
Barcelona RO Barcelona RO
22:30
Porto Velho EC RO Porto Velho EC RO
Brezilya - Sergipano
22:00
CS Sergipe SE CS Sergipe SE
22:00
Falcon SE Falcon SE
Brezilya - Sul-Mato-Grossense
23:00
AA Portuguesa MS AA Portuguesa MS
23:00
Costa Rica EC MS Costa Rica EC MS
Bulgaristan - B PFG
15:00
C´Morets Burgas C´Morets Burgas
15:00
FC Maritsa Plovdiv FC Maritsa Plovdiv
15:00
FC Yantra Gabrovo FC Yantra Gabrovo
15:00
FC Dunav 2010 FC Dunav 2010
15:00
PFC SPARTAK PLEVEN PFC SPARTAK PLEVEN
15:00
FC Strumska Slava FC Strumska Slava
15:00
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad II PFC Ludogorets Razgrad II
15:00
Montana Montana
15:00
Liteks Lovech Liteks Lovech
15:00
CHERNOMORETS BALCHIK CHERNOMORETS BALCHIK
Bulgaristan - Parva Liga
13:45
PFC Lokomotiv Plovdiv PFC Lokomotiv Plovdiv
13:45
FK Hebar Pazardzhik FK Hebar Pazardzhik
16:15
PFC Cherno More Varna PFC Cherno More Varna
16:15
PFC CSKA Sofia PFC CSKA Sofia
18:45
PFC Levski Sofya PFC Levski Sofya
18:45
FC Arda Kardzhali FC Arda Kardzhali
Burundi - Ligue A
16:00
Vitalo FC Vitalo FC
16:00
Tigre Noir Ruyigi Tigre Noir Ruyigi
16:00
Telaviv FC Telaviv FC
16:00
Olympic Star FC Olympic Star FC
16:00
Moso Sugar Company Moso Sugar Company
16:00
Le Messager Ngozi FC Le Messager Ngozi FC
16:00
Musongati FC Musongati FC
16:00
Sports Dynamic Sports Dynamic
16:30
AS Inter Star AS Inter Star
16:30
Magara Young Boys Magara Young Boys
Cebelitarık - Ulusal Lig
18:30
St Josephs FC St Josephs FC
18:30
FCB Magpies FCB Magpies
21:30
Lions Gibraltar Lions Gibraltar
21:30
Manchester 62 FC Manchester 62 FC
Çekya - 1st Division
17:00
FC Hradec Kralove FC Hradec Kralove
17:00
FK Mlada Boleslav FK Mlada Boleslav
17:00
FC Banik Ostrava FC Banik Ostrava
17:00
Bohemians Prag 1905 Bohemians Prag 1905
17:00
FK Teplice FK Teplice
17:00
MFK Karniva MFK Karniva
17:00
FC Slovan Liberec FC Slovan Liberec
17:00
FK Jablonec FK Jablonec
20:00
FC Viktoria Plzen FC Viktoria Plzen
20:00
FC Fastav Zlin FC Fastav Zlin
Cezayir - Cezayir Kupası
16:30
Paradou Ac Paradou Ac
16:30
MC Oran MC Oran
16:30
WA Tlemcen WA Tlemcen
16:30
JS Saoura JS Saoura
16:30
JS Azazga JS Azazga
16:30
Ben Badis Ben Badis
16:30
US Chaouia US Chaouia
16:30
RC Bougaa RC Bougaa
16:30
IS Tighenif IS Tighenif
16:30
ES Mostaganem ES Mostaganem
17:00
Hydra AC Hydra AC
17:00
Js Djidjel Js Djidjel
Cezayir - Lig 1
18:00
JS Kabylie JS Kabylie
18:00
USM Khenchela USM Khenchela
18:00
El Bayadh El Bayadh
18:00
MC Alger MC Alger
18:45
MC Oran MC Oran
18:45
US Souf US Souf
18:45
CS Constantine CS Constantine
18:45
ASO Chlef ASO Chlef
Cezayir - Ligue 1, Reserves
12:00
MC El Bayadh MC El Bayadh
12:00
MC Alger MC Alger
Cezayir - Ligue 2
16:00
Wa Mostaganem Wa Mostaganem
16:00
Rc Kouba Rc Kouba
16:00
ESM Kolea ESM Kolea
16:00
NA Hussein Dey NA Hussein Dey
16:00
CR Temouchent CR Temouchent
16:00
JSM Tiaret JSM Tiaret
16:00
Olympique Medea Olympique Medea
16:00
Skaf Khemis Miliana Skaf Khemis Miliana
16:00
Js Ghir Abadla Js Ghir Abadla
16:00
ES Mostaganem ES Mostaganem
16:00
MCB Oued Sly MCB Oued Sly
16:00
WA Boufarik WA Boufarik
16:00
GC Mascara GC Mascara
16:00
RC Arbaa RC Arbaa
16:00
MSP Batna MSP Batna
16:00
USM EL Harrach USM EL Harrach
16:00
Nrb Teleghma Nrb Teleghma
16:00
AS Ain Mlila AS Ain Mlila
16:00
Irb Ouargla Irb Ouargla
16:00
Ib Khemis El Khechna Ib Khemis El Khechna
16:00
MC EL Eulma MC EL Eulma
16:00
AS Khroub AS Khroub
16:00
Js Bordj Menaiel Js Bordj Menaiel
16:00
ES El Ghozlane ES El Ghozlane
16:00
Olympique Magrane Olympique Magrane
16:00
HB Chelghoum Laid HB Chelghoum Laid
16:00
USM Annaba USM Annaba
16:00
Olympique Akbou Olympique Akbou
Danimarka - 1.Lig
15:00
Aalborg BK Aalborg BK
15:00
Soenderjyske Soenderjyske
17:00
B93 Kopenhagen B93 Kopenhagen
17:00
Naestved BK Naestved BK
El Salvador - Primera Division, Reserves, Kapanış
21:00
Jocoro FC U20 Jocoro FC U20
21:00
AD Isidro Metapan U20 AD Isidro Metapan U20
21:00
Santa Tecla FC U20 Santa Tecla FC U20
21:00
CD Aguila U20 CD Aguila U20
23:00
CD Fas U20 CD Fas U20
23:00
CD Fuerte San Francisco U20 CD Fuerte San Francisco U20
Endonezya - Liga 1
11:00
Persis Solo Persis Solo
11:00
Persik Kediri Persik Kediri
15:00
PSM Makassar PSM Makassar
15:00
Bali United Bali United
Ermenistan - Premier Lig
16:00
FC Ararat Yerevan FC Ararat Yerevan
16:00
FC West Armenia FC West Armenia
Fas - Botola Pro D1
18:00
Fus Rabat Fus Rabat
18:00
Jeunesse Sportive Soualem Jeunesse Sportive Soualem
18:00
CA Youssoufia Berrechid CA Youssoufia Berrechid
18:00
Rs Berkane Rs Berkane
18:00
Wydad AC Wydad AC
18:00
Ittihad Tanger Ittihad Tanger
20:00
Moghreb Athletic de Tetouan Moghreb Athletic de Tetouan
20:00
Raja Casablanca Athletic Raja Casablanca Athletic
22:00
Olympique Club De Safi Olympique Club De Safi
22:00
Renaissance Zemamra Renaissance Zemamra
Fas - Botola Pro D2
17:00
Ittifaq Marrakech Ittifaq Marrakech
17:00
Rapide Oued Zem Rapide Oued Zem
17:00
Chabab Atlas Khenifra Chabab Atlas Khenifra
17:00
CODM Meknes CODM Meknes
17:00
Olympique Club Of Khouribga Olympique Club Of Khouribga
17:00
Raja Beni Mellal Raja Beni Mellal
17:00
Wydad Fes Wydad Fes
17:00
Kawkab Athletic Club of Marrakech Kawkab Athletic Club of Marrakech
Fildişi Sahili - Lig 1
18:30
FC San Pedro FC San Pedro
18:30
Mouna FC Mouna FC
18:30
SOA SOA
18:30
SC Gagnoa SC Gagnoa
18:30
Club Omnisports de Korhogo Club Omnisports de Korhogo
18:30
Bouake FC Bouake FC
18:30
Racing Club Dabidjan Racing Club Dabidjan
18:30
Lys Sassandra Lys Sassandra
20:45
Denguele Sports d´Odienne Denguele Sports d´Odienne
20:45
AFAD AFAD
Finlandiya - Lig Kupası
13:30
Ekenas Idrottsforening Ekenas Idrottsforening
13:30
IF Gnistan IF Gnistan
15:45
Seinajoen JK Seinajoen JK
15:45
Tampereen Ilves Tampereen Ilves
16:00
Kuopion Palloseura Kuopion Palloseura
16:00
AC Oulu AC Oulu
19:00
Vaasan Palloseura Vaasan Palloseura
19:00
FC Haka Valkeakoski FC Haka Valkeakoski
Finlandiya - Ykkosliigacup
13:00
Mikkelin Palloilijat Mikkelin Palloilijat
13:00
Jippo Jippo
16:00
Salpa Salpa
16:00
Turun Palloseura Turun Palloseura
Galler - Cymru Premier
15:15
Pontypridd Town Pontypridd Town
15:15
Colwyn Bay Colwyn Bay
17:30
Newtown AFC Newtown AFC
17:30
Bala Town FC Bala Town FC
20:15
Connahs Quay Nomads FC Connahs Quay Nomads FC
20:15
Cardiff Metropolitan Üniversitesi FC Cardiff Metropolitan Üniversitesi FC
Galler - Cymru Şampiyonası Güney
15:00
Ammanford Ammanford
15:00
Briton Ferry Llansawel Briton Ferry Llansawel
17:00
Abertillery Bluebirds Abertillery Bluebirds
17:00
Carmarthen Town Carmarthen Town
17:30
Trefelin BGC Trefelin BGC
17:30
Baglan Dragons Baglan Dragons
Galler - Cymru Şampiyonası, Kuzey
16:00
Flint Town United FC Flint Town United FC
16:00
Bangor 1876 FC Bangor 1876 FC
17:00
Denbigh Town Denbigh Town
17:00
Guilsfield FC Guilsfield FC
17:00
Llanidloes Town Llanidloes Town
17:00
Porthmadog Porthmadog
17:00
Mold Alexandra FC Mold Alexandra FC
17:00
Airbus UK Broughton Airbus UK Broughton
17:00
Caersws Caersws
17:00
Gresford Athletic Gresford Athletic
Gana - Premier Lig
18:00
Heart of Lions Heart of Lions
18:00
Asante Kotoko Asante Kotoko
Guatemala - Liga Nacional, Kapanış
04:00
CD Malacateco CD Malacateco
04:00
CSD Coban Imperial CSD Coban Imperial
Güney Afrika - Federasyon Kupası
16:00
Jdr Stars Jdr Stars
16:00
Hungry Lion Hungry Lion
16:00
Safa MP Safa MP
16:00
Orlando Pirates FC Orlando Pirates FC
16:00
Platinum City Rovers Platinum City Rovers
16:00
Swallows FC Swallows FC
16:00
FC Ravens FC Ravens
16:00
Spain FC Spain FC
16:00
Crystal Lake FC Crystal Lake FC
16:00
Orlando Pirates FC Orlando Pirates FC
19:00
Richards Bay FC Richards Bay FC
19:00
Polokwane City Polokwane City
Hindistan - Hindistan Süper Ligi
14:30
Odisha FC Odisha FC
14:30
Mohun Bagan SG Mohun Bagan SG
17:00
Bengaluru FC Bengaluru FC
17:00
Hyderabad FC Hyderabad FC
Hindistan - I-Ligi
14:00
Inter Kashi FC Inter Kashi FC
14:00
Real Kashmir Real Kashmir
16:30
Churchill Brothers SC Churchill Brothers SC
16:30
Gokulam Kerala FC Gokulam Kerala FC
Hırvatístan - Druga NL
17:00
Dugo Selo Dugo Selo
17:00
Nk Krk Nk Krk
17:00
Nk Jadran Lp Nk Jadran Lp
17:00
Grobnican Grobnican
17:00
NK Trnje NK Trnje
17:00
NK Hrvace NK Hrvace
17:00
NK Mladost Zdralovi NK Mladost Zdralovi
17:00
Karlovac Karlovac
17:00
NK Krizevci NK Krizevci
17:00
Bjelovar Bjelovar
17:00
Nk Marsonia 1909 Nk Marsonia 1909
17:00
NK Kustosija NK Kustosija
Hırvatístan - HNL
17:00
VSN Varazdin VSN Varazdin
17:00
HNK Hajduk Split HNK Hajduk Split
19:10
NK Istra 1961 NK Istra 1961
19:10
NK Rudes NK Rudes
Hırvatístan - Prva NL
14:50
NK Dugopolje NK Dugopolje
14:50
Sibenik Sibenik
17:00
HNK Cibalia Vinkovci HNK Cibalia Vinkovci
17:00
Orijent 1919 Rijeka Orijent 1919 Rijeka
Hong Kong, Çin - Birinci Lig
10:00
Lee Man FC Lee Man FC
10:00
Wofoo Tai Po Wofoo Tai Po
İngiltere - Isthmian Football Leag.
18:00
Bognor Regis Bognor Regis
18:00
Potters Bar Town Potters Bar Town
18:00
Canvey Island Canvey Island
18:00
Carshalton Athletic Carshalton Athletic
18:00
Chatham Town Chatham Town
18:00
Billericay Town Billericay Town
18:00
Cray Wanderers Cray Wanderers
18:00
Kingstonian FC Kingstonian FC
18:00
Dulwich Hamlet Dulwich Hamlet
18:00
Cheshunt FC Cheshunt FC
18:00
Enfield Town Enfield Town
18:00
Wingate & Finchley Wingate & Finchley
18:00
Folkestone Invicta Folkestone Invicta
18:00
Concord Rangers Concord Rangers
18:00
Haringey Borough FC Haringey Borough FC
18:00
Margate FC Margate FC
18:00
Hashtag United Hashtag United
18:00
Whitehawk Whitehawk
18:00
Hastings United FC Hastings United FC
18:00
Hornchurch FC Hornchurch FC
18:00
Horsham FC Horsham FC
18:00
Lewes Lewes
İngiltere - Konferans Güney
18:00
Chelmsford City Chelmsford City
18:00
Yeovil Town Yeovil Town
18:00
Chippenham Town Chippenham Town
18:00
Dover Athletic Dover Athletic
18:00
Dartford FC Dartford FC
18:00
Taunton Town Taunton Town
18:00
Hampton & Richmond Borough FC Hampton & Richmond Borough FC
18:00
Farnborough FC Farnborough FC
18:00
Havant & Waterlooville Havant & Waterlooville
18:00
Bath City FC Bath City FC
18:00
Maidstone United FC Maidstone United FC
18:00
Weymouth FC Weymouth FC
18:00
ST Albans City ST Albans City
18:00
Welling United Welling United
18:00
Tonbridge Angels Tonbridge Angels
18:00
Slough Town Slough Town
18:00
Torquay United Torquay United
18:00
Aveley Aveley
18:00
Truro City Truro City
18:00
Hemel Hempstead Town Hemel Hempstead Town
18:00
Weston Super Mare Weston Super Mare
18:00
Eastbourne Borough Eastbourne Borough
18:00
Worthing FC Worthing FC
18:00
Braintree Town FC Braintree Town FC
İngiltere - Konferans Kuzey
18:00
Banbury United Banbury United
18:00
South Shields South Shields
18:00
Bishop´s Stortford Bishop´s Stortford
18:00
Chorley FC Chorley FC
18:00
Blyth Spartans AFC Blyth Spartans AFC
18:00
Boston United FC Boston United FC
18:00
Chester FC Chester FC
18:00
Spennymoor Town FC Spennymoor Town FC
18:00
Darlington Darlington
18:00
Buxton FC Buxton FC
18:00
Gloucester Gloucester
18:00
Scarborough Athletic Scarborough Athletic
18:00
Kings Lynn Town Kings Lynn Town
18:00
Farsley Celtic Farsley Celtic
18:00
Peterborough Sports FC Peterborough Sports FC
18:00
Rushall Olympic Rushall Olympic
18:00
Scunthorpe United Scunthorpe United
18:00
Alfreton Town FC Alfreton Town FC
18:00
Southport Southport
18:00
Hereford FC Hereford FC
18:00
Tamworth Tamworth
18:00
Curzon Ashton Curzon Ashton
18:00
Warrington Town Warrington Town
18:00
Brackley Town FC Brackley Town FC
İngiltere - Northern Premier League
18:00
Atherton Collieries AFC Atherton Collieries AFC
18:00
Macclesfield FC Macclesfield FC
18:00
Ilkeston Town FC Ilkeston Town FC
18:00
Radcliffe FC Radcliffe FC
18:00
Marine FC Marine FC
18:00
Bradford Park Avenue AFC Bradford Park Avenue AFC
18:00
Morpeth Town Morpeth Town
18:00
FC United Of Manchester FC United Of Manchester
18:00
Stafford Rangers Stafford Rangers
18:00
Guiseley AFC Guiseley AFC
18:00
Warrington Rylands 1906 FC Warrington Rylands 1906 FC
18:00
G´borough Trinity G´borough Trinity
18:00
Whitby Town Whitby Town
18:00
Hyde United Hyde United
18:00
Workington Workington
18:00
Matlock Town Matlock Town
18:00
Worksop Town Worksop Town
18:00
Bamber Bridge Bamber Bridge
İngiltere - Premier Lig Kupası
16:00
Tottenham Hotspur FC Tottenham Hotspur FC
16:00
Fleetwood Town Reserve Fleetwood Town Reserve
İngiltere - Southern Football League,Premier Division Güney
18:00
Tiverton Town Tiverton Town
18:00
Gosport Borough Gosport Borough
18:00
Salisbury FC Salisbury FC
18:00
Didcot Town Didcot Town
18:00
Hungerford Town Hungerford Town
18:00
Sholing FC Sholing FC
18:00
Merthyr Town Merthyr Town
18:00
Heyes & Yeading Heyes & Yeading
18:00
Harrow Borough Harrow Borough
18:00
Winchester City FC Winchester City FC
18:00
Hanwell Town Hanwell Town
18:00
Swindon Supermarine Swindon Supermarine
18:00
Dorchester Town Dorchester Town
18:00
Hendon Hendon
18:00
Chesham United Chesham United
18:00
Poole Town Poole Town
18:00
Beaconsfield Town Beaconsfield Town
18:00
Walton & Hersham FC Walton & Hersham FC
18:00
Basingstoke Town Basingstoke Town
18:00
Plymouth Parkway Plymouth Parkway
18:00
Totton Totton
18:00
Bracknell Town Bracknell Town
İngiltere - Southern Football League,Premier Division Merkez
18:00
AFC Telford United AFC Telford United
18:00
AFC Sudbury AFC Sudbury
18:00
Berkhamsted FC Berkhamsted FC
18:00
Coalville Town Coalville Town
18:00
Halesowen Town FC Halesowen Town FC
18:00
Royston Town Royston Town
18:00
Hitchin Town Hitchin Town
18:00
Bromsgrove Sporting Bromsgrove Sporting
18:00
Leamington FC Leamington FC
18:00
Needham Market FC Needham Market FC
18:00
Leiston Leiston
18:00
Alvechurch Alvechurch
18:00
Long Eaton United Long Eaton United
18:00
Stourbridge Stourbridge
18:00
Mickleover FC Mickleover FC
18:00
Kettering Forest Kettering Forest
18:00
St Ives Town St Ives Town
18:00
Stratford Town Stratford Town
18:00
Stamford Stamford
18:00
Barwell FC Barwell FC
İrlanda - Premier Lig
22:45
Sligo Rovers Sligo Rovers
22:45
Derry City Derry City
İspanya - Tercera Federacion, Grup 1
19:30
UD Ourense UD Ourense
19:30
RC Celta de Vigo C RC Celta de Vigo C
İspanya - Tercera Federacion, Grup 10
14:00
Cordoba CF B Cordoba CF B
14:00
CD Utrera CD Utrera
19:30
AD Ceuta B AD Ceuta B
19:30
AD Cartaya AD Cartaya
20:00
Xerez Xerez
20:00
Conil CF Conil CF
İspanya - Tercera Federacion, Grup 11
18:00
UD Arenal UD Arenal
18:00
CD Binissalem CD Binissalem
18:00
CD Constancia CD Constancia
18:00
CE Mercadal CE Mercadal
18:30
UD Poblense UD Poblense
18:30
CE Felanitx CE Felanitx
18:30
CD Manacor CD Manacor
18:30
CF Soller CF Soller
18:30
CE Santanyi CE Santanyi
18:30
CD Ibiza Islas Pitiusas CD Ibiza Islas Pitiusas
19:30
UD Collerense UD Collerense
19:30
FC Inter Manacor FC Inter Manacor
İspanya - Tercera Federacion, Grup 12
15:30
UD Tamaraceite UD Tamaraceite
15:30
CD Marino CD Marino
18:00
UD Tenerife Sur Ibarra UD Tenerife Sur Ibarra
18:00
Lanzarote Lanzarote
20:00
CD Herbania CD Herbania
20:00
CD Buzanada CD Buzanada
20:30
CD Union Sur Yaiza CD Union Sur Yaiza
20:30
CD Santa Ursula CD Santa Ursula
20:30
San Bartolome CF San Bartolome CF
20:30
UD Las Palmas Atletico UD Las Palmas Atletico
İspanya - Tercera Federacion, Grup 13
18:30
Montecasillas FC Montecasillas FC
18:30
CA Pulpileno CA Pulpileno
18:30
Alcantarilla FC Alcantarilla FC
18:30
Balsicas Atletico Balsicas Atletico
20:30
CF Lorca Deportiva CF Lorca Deportiva
20:30
Real Murcia (A) Real Murcia (A)
İspanya - Tercera Federacion, Grup 15
17:30
CD Pamplona CD Pamplona
17:30
CD Alesves CD Alesves
18:00
Ucd Burlades Ucd Burlades
18:00
CD Beti Onak CD Beti Onak
18:00
CD Subiza CD Subiza
18:00
Beti Kozkor KE Beti Kozkor KE
18:00
CD Huarte CD Huarte
18:00
CD Lerines CD Lerines
18:00
Udc Txantrea Kke Udc Txantrea Kke
18:00
CA Cirbonero CA Cirbonero
18:00
SD Lagunak SD Lagunak
18:00
CD Cantolagua CD Cantolagua
18:00
FC Bidezarra FC Bidezarra
18:00
Pena Sport FC Pena Sport FC
18:30
CD Oberena CD Oberena
18:30
CD Avance Ezcabarte CD Avance Ezcabarte
18:30
CD Ardoi FE CD Ardoi FE
18:30
CD Cortes Navarre CD Cortes Navarre
İspanya - Tercera Federacion, Grup 16
19:30
SD Oyonesa SD Oyonesa
19:30
Casalarreina CF Casalarreina CF
İspanya - Tercera Federacion, Grup 18
20:00
Calvo Sotelo Puertollano Calvo Sotelo Puertollano
20:00
CP Villarrobledo CP Villarrobledo
İspanya - Tercera Federacion, Grup 3
18:30
UM Escobedo UM Escobedo
18:30
CD Bezana CD Bezana
18:30
UC Cartes UC Cartes
18:30
SD Atletico Albericia SD Atletico Albericia
19:30
UD Samano UD Samano
19:30
CD Laredo CD Laredo
İspanya - Tercera Federacion, Grup 4
18:30
SD Beasain SD Beasain
18:30
CD Anaitasuna CD Anaitasuna
18:30
Touring Ke Touring Ke
18:30
CD Basconia CD Basconia
18:30
Pasaia Ke Pasaia Ke
18:30
Deportivo Alaves C Deportivo Alaves C
19:00
CD Padura CD Padura
19:00
Anorga Kke Anorga Kke
19:00
Lagun Onak Lagun Onak
19:00
SD Leioa SD Leioa
19:30
Scd Durango Scd Durango
19:30
Urduliz Ft Urduliz Ft
İspanya - Tercera Federacion, Grup 5
19:00
CF Pobla de Mafumet CF Pobla de Mafumet
19:00
Reus FC Reddis Reus FC Reddis
İspanya - Tercera Federacion, Grup 6
17:00
CD Castellon B CD Castellon B
17:00
CF Villarreal C CF Villarreal C
İspanya - Tercera Federacion, Grup 7
18:00
AD Alcorcon B AD Alcorcon B
18:00
FC Villanueva Del Pardillo FC Villanueva Del Pardillo
18:00
CD Leganes B CD Leganes B
18:00
Cuc Villalba Cuc Villalba
İspanya - Tercera Federacion, Grup 8
18:00
CD Colegios Diocesanos CD Colegios Diocesanos
18:00
CD Palencia Cristo Atletico CD Palencia Cristo Atletico
18:30
CD Villaralbo CD Villaralbo
18:30
Real Avila CF Real Avila CF
19:00
Cultural Deportiva Leonesa B Cultural Deportiva Leonesa B
19:00
CD Becerril CD Becerril
19:00
Burgos CF Promesas Burgos CF Promesas
19:00
CD Mirandes B CD Mirandes B
19:00
Atletico Astorga Atletico Astorga
19:00
SD Ponferradina B SD Ponferradina B
İspanya - Tercera Federacion, Grup 9
14:30
CD Huetor Tajar CD Huetor Tajar
14:30
Atletico Melilla CF Atletico Melilla CF
19:30
CD Huetor Vega CD Huetor Vega
19:30
FC Malaga City FC Malaga City
İsrail - Premier Lig
16:00
Maccabi Petah Tikva FC Maccabi Petah Tikva FC
16:00
Hapoel Tel Aviv FC Hapoel Tel Aviv FC
18:30
Hapoel Haifa FC Hapoel Haifa FC
18:30
Bnei Sakhnin FC Bnei Sakhnin FC
19:30
Hapoel Hadera FC Hapoel Hadera FC
19:30
Hapoel Jerusalem FC Hapoel Jerusalem FC
20:30
Beitar Jerusalem FC Beitar Jerusalem FC
20:30
Maccabi Netanya FC Maccabi Netanya FC
21:00
Maccabi Tel Aviv FC Maccabi Tel Aviv FC
21:00
Hapoel Beer Sheva FC Hapoel Beer Sheva FC
İsveç - İsveç Kupası
15:00
IFK Luleaa IFK Luleaa
15:00
Malmo FF Malmo FF
15:00
Varbergs Varbergs
15:00
Osters IF Osters IF
15:00
Orgryte IS Orgryte IS
15:00
IF Elfsborg IF Elfsborg
15:00
Degerfors IF Degerfors IF
15:00
Gais Gais
17:00
Örebrö SK Örebrö SK
17:00
Kalmar FF Kalmar FF
17:15
AIK AIK
17:15
Gefle IF Gefle IF
İsviçre - Challange Ligi
20:00
FC Baden FC Baden
20:00
Stade Nyonnis Stade Nyonnis
20:00
AC Bellinzona AC Bellinzona
20:00
FC Vaduz FC Vaduz
İsviçre - Süper Lig
20:00
Yverdon Sport Yverdon Sport
20:00
FC Basel 1893 FC Basel 1893
20:00
FC St Gallen 1879 FC St Gallen 1879
20:00
FC Stade Ouchy FC Stade Ouchy
22:30
Grasshoppers Club Zurich Grasshoppers Club Zurich
22:30
FC Luzern FC Luzern
İsviçre - Yükselme Ligi
17:00
FC Bavois FC Bavois
17:00
Etoile Carouge Etoile Carouge
17:00
FC Paradiso FC Paradiso
17:00
Servette FC Servette FC
17:00
FC Breitenrain FC Breitenrain
17:00
FC Luzern II FC Luzern II
18:00
FC Rapperswil-Jona FC Rapperswil-Jona
18:00
FC Lugano II FC Lugano II
18:00
BSC Young Boys U21 BSC Young Boys U21
18:00
Biel Biel
19:00
FC Zürich II FC Zürich II
19:00
FC Basel II FC Basel II
19:30
SC Kriens SC Kriens
19:30
SC Cham SC Cham
İzlanda - League Cup A, Kadınlar
18:00
UMF Tindastoll UMF Tindastoll
18:00
Keflavik IF Keflavik IF
İzlanda - Lig Kupası A
14:00
Valur Reykjavik Valur Reykjavik
14:00
Fram Reykjavik Fram Reykjavik
14:30
FH Hafnarfjördur FH Hafnarfjördur
14:30
Keflavik IF Keflavik IF
16:00
Fylkir Reykjavik Fylkir Reykjavik
16:00
IR Reykjavik IR Reykjavik
17:00
Throttur Reykjavik Throttur Reykjavik
17:00
IBV Vestmannaeyjar IBV Vestmannaeyjar
17:00
IA Akranes IA Akranes
17:00
Dalvik/Reynir Dalvik/Reynir
18:00
HK Kopavogur HK Kopavogur
18:00
Thor Akureyri Thor Akureyri
18:00
Vikingur Reykjavik Vikingur Reykjavik
18:00
KA Akureyri KA Akureyri
19:00
UMF Grindavik UMF Grindavik
19:00
IF Vestri IF Vestri
Japonya - J.Lig 2
08:00
Mito Hollyhock Mito Hollyhock
08:00
Iwaki FC Iwaki FC
08:00
Yokohama FC Yokohama FC
08:00
Renofa Yamaguchi Renofa Yamaguchi
08:00
Fujieda MYFC Fujieda MYFC
08:00
V-Varen Nagasaki V-Varen Nagasaki
Japonya - J.Lig 3
08:00
Omiya Ardija Omiya Ardija
08:00
Vanraure Hachinohe FC Vanraure Hachinohe FC
08:00
Nara Club Nara Club
08:00
FC Ryukyu FC Ryukyu
08:00
Giravanz Kitakyushu Giravanz Kitakyushu
08:00
SC Sagamihara SC Sagamihara
09:00
FC Gifu FC Gifu
09:00
Fukushima United FC Fukushima United FC
Japonya - J.Ligi
07:00
Jubilo Iwata Jubilo Iwata
07:00
Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe
08:00
Sagan Tosu Sagan Tosu
08:00
Albirex Niigata Albirex Niigata
08:00
Avispa Fukuoka Avispa Fukuoka
08:00
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo
09:00
Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka
09:00
FC Tokyo FC Tokyo
09:00
Shonan Bellmare Shonan Bellmare
09:00
Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Frontale
09:00
Machida Zelvia Machida Zelvia
09:00
Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka
Kamboçya - Kamboçya Premier Ligi
14:00
Isi Dangkor Senchey FC Isi Dangkor Senchey FC
14:00
Preah Khan Reach Svay Rieng FC Preah Khan Reach Svay Rieng FC
14:00
Nagaworld FC Nagaworld FC
14:00
Phnom Penh Crown Phnom Penh Crown
Karadağ - 1. CFL
16:00
Mladost DG Mladost DG
16:00
FK Mornar Bar FK Mornar Bar
16:00
Rudar Pljevlja Rudar Pljevlja
16:00
FK Buducnost Podgorica FK Buducnost Podgorica
16:30
FK Jezero Plav FK Jezero Plav
16:30
Jedinstvo Bijelo Jedinstvo Bijelo
17:00
FK Sutjeska Niksic FK Sutjeska Niksic
17:00
FK Arsenal Tivat FK Arsenal Tivat
Katar - Stars League
18:00
Qatar SC Qatar SC
18:00
Umm-Salal SC Umm-Salal SC
18:00
Al-Shamal Al-Shamal
18:00
Muaither SC Muaither SC
20:00
Al-Gharafa SC Al-Gharafa SC
20:00
Al-Ahli Doha Al-Ahli Doha
20:00
AL Markhiya AL Markhiya
20:00
Muaither SC Muaither SC
20:00
Al-Ahli Doha Al-Ahli Doha
20:00
Umm-Salal SC Umm-Salal SC
20:00
Al Wakrah Al Wakrah
20:00
AL Markhiya AL Markhiya
Kıbrıs Rum Kesimi - 1. Lig
17:30
Ethnikos Achnas FC Ethnikos Achnas FC
17:30
Karmiotissa FC Karmiotissa FC
19:00
AEL Limassol AEL Limassol
19:00
AEZ Zakakiou AEZ Zakakiou
20:00
Nea Salamina Famagusta Nea Salamina Famagusta
20:00
Othellos Athienou Othellos Athienou
Kıbrıs Rum Kesimi - 2.Lig
16:00
Ayia Napa Ayia Napa
16:00
Asil Lysis Asil Lysis
16:00
MEAP Nisou MEAP Nisou
16:00
Po Xylotymbou 2006 Po Xylotymbou 2006
16:00
Achyronas Onisilos Achyronas Onisilos
16:00
Akritas Chlorakas Akritas Chlorakas
16:00
Digenis Akritas Morphou FC Digenis Akritas Morphou FC
16:00
Paeek Paeek
16:00
Ermis Aradippou Ermis Aradippou
16:00
Enad Polis Chrysochous Enad Polis Chrysochous
Kıbrıs Rum Kesimi - 3. Lig
16:00
Atr. Geroskipou Atr. Geroskipou
16:00
Aep Polemidion Aep Polemidion
16:00
Kouris Erimis Kouris Erimis
16:00
Aspis Pylas Aspis Pylas
16:00
Apep Pitsilias Apep Pitsilias
16:00
Ethnikos Assias Ethnikos Assias
16:00
Omonia Psevda Omonia Psevda
16:00
Olympias Lympia Olympias Lympia
16:00
Podosfairkos Omilos Ormideia Podosfairkos Omilos Ormideia
16:00
Spartakos Kitiou FC Spartakos Kitiou FC
16:00
Anagennisi Dery Anagennisi Dery
16:00
Ethnikos Latsion Ethnikos Latsion
16:00
Halkanoras Halkanoras
16:00
Apea Akrotiriou Apea Akrotiriou
Kolombiya - Liga Femenina
01:20
Asociacion Deportivo Pasto Asociacion Deportivo Pasto
01:20
CDP Junior FC CDP Junior FC
Kolombiya - Primera A, Apertura
00:00
Fortaleza FC Fortaleza FC
1 : 1
Boyaco Chico FC Boyaco Chico FC
02:10
Rionegro Aguilas Rionegro Aguilas
1 : 0
Envigado FC Envigado FC
04:20
AD Pasto AD Pasto
04:20
AD Cali AD Cali
Kolombiya - Primera B
23:30
Orsomarso SC Orsomarso SC
23:30
Cucuta Deportivo FC Cucuta Deportivo FC
Kosova - Birinci Lig
15:00
KF 2 Korriku KF 2 Korriku
15:00
KF Prishtina E Re KF Prishtina E Re
15:00
KF Ramiz Sadiku KF Ramiz Sadiku
15:00
KF Vjosa KF Vjosa
15:00
KF Flamurtari KF Flamurtari
15:00
KF Vllaznia Pozheran KF Vllaznia Pozheran
Kosova - Süper Lig
15:00
FC Ballkani FC Ballkani
15:00
SC Gjilani SC Gjilani
15:00
KF Malisheva KF Malisheva
15:00
KF Feronikeli KF Feronikeli
Kuzey İrlanda - Premier Lig
18:00
Crusaders FC Crusaders FC
18:00
Glenavon FC Glenavon FC
18:00
Dungannon Swifts Dungannon Swifts
18:00
Cliftonville FC Cliftonville FC
18:00
Linfield FC Linfield FC
18:00
Ballymena United FC Ballymena United FC
18:00
Loughgall FC Loughgall FC
18:00
Carrick Rangers Carrick Rangers
18:00
Newry City AFC Newry City AFC
18:00
Coleraine FC Coleraine FC
Kuzey İrlanda - Şampiyonası
17:00
Knockbreda FC Knockbreda FC
17:00
Dergview FC Dergview FC
18:00
Ards Ards
18:00
Harland And Wolff Welders Harland And Wolff Welders
18:00
Ballinamallard United Ballinamallard United
18:00
Portadown FC Portadown FC
18:00
Institute FC Institute FC
18:00
Newington FC Newington FC
Kuzey Makedonya - Prva Liga
16:00
FC Struga Trim Lum FC Struga Trim Lum
16:00
FK Shkupi FK Shkupi
Kuzey Makedonya - Vtora Liga
16:00
FK Kozuf Gevgelija FK Kozuf Gevgelija
16:00
FK Vardar Negotino FK Vardar Negotino
16:00
FK Detonit Plackovica FK Detonit Plackovica
16:00
Skopje Skopje
16:00
FK Kamenica Sasa FK Kamenica Sasa
16:00
FK Arsimi 1973 FK Arsimi 1973
16:00
FK Novaci 2005 FK Novaci 2005
16:00
Pelister Bitola Pelister Bitola
16:00
FK Belasica Strumica FK Belasica Strumica
16:00
KF Besa Doberdoll KF Besa Doberdoll
16:00
GFK Osogovo Kocani GFK Osogovo Kocani
16:00
FK Teteks 1953 FK Teteks 1953
16:00
FK Pobeda AD Prilep FK Pobeda AD Prilep
16:00
Baskimi Baskimi
Lübnan - Premiyer Lig
15:15
Shabab Al Ghazieh SC Shabab Al Ghazieh SC
15:15
Al Ahli Nabatiya Al Ahli Nabatiya
17:00
Al Ansar SC Al Ansar SC
17:00
Bourj FC Bourj FC
Lüksemburg - Ulusal Lig
19:00
AS La Jeunesse D Esch/Alzette AS La Jeunesse D Esch/Alzette
19:00
Racing FC Union Luxembourg Racing FC Union Luxembourg
Macaristan - NB I
14:30
Zalaegerszeg TE Zalaegerszeg TE
14:30
Kecskemeti TE Kecskemeti TE
17:00
Diosgyör Diosgyör
17:00
Fehervar FC Szekesfehervar Fehervar FC Szekesfehervar
19:30
Debreceni VSC Debreceni VSC
19:30
Puskas Akademia FC Felcsut Puskas Akademia FC Felcsut
Mali - Ligue 1
19:00
Cercle Olympique de Bamako Cercle Olympique de Bamako
19:00
Afrique Football Elite Afrique Football Elite
19:15
US Bougouni US Bougouni
19:15
Union Sportive Bougouba Union Sportive Bougouba
19:30
Djoliba AC Djoliba AC
19:30
Binga FC Binga FC
19:30
Usc Kita Usc Kita
19:30
Black Star Black Star
Malta - Challange Ligi
16:00
Melita FC Melita FC
16:00
Zabbar Saint Patrick FC Zabbar Saint Patrick FC
18:30
Zurrieq Zurrieq
18:30
Senglea Athletic Senglea Athletic
19:00
Pieta Hotspurs FC Pieta Hotspurs FC
19:00
Marsa FC Marsa FC
Malta - Premier Lig
16:00
Balzan FC Balzan FC
16:00
Hibernians FC Paola Hibernians FC Paola
18:15
Mosta FC Mosta FC
18:15
Birkirkara FC Birkirkara FC
Meksika - Liga MX, Kapanış
04:00
Puebla FC Puebla FC
04:00
Queretaro FC Queretaro FC
06:00
Necaxa Necaxa
06:00
CF Pachucha CF Pachucha
06:10
FC Juarez FC Juarez
06:10
CF Monterrey CF Monterrey
Meksika - Liga Premier Serie A
04:30
Club Calor Club Calor
04:30
Saltillo FC Saltillo FC
04:45
CF Orgullo Reynosa CF Orgullo Reynosa
04:45
Los Cabos United Los Cabos United
05:00
Chihuahua FC Chihuahua FC
05:00
Mexicali FC Mexicali FC
20:00
Deportiva Venados Deportiva Venados
20:00
Sporting Canamy Sporting Canamy
Meksika - Liga Premier Serie B
04:00
Santiago FC Santiago FC
04:00
Chilangos FC Chilangos FC
19:00
Canoneros Marina Canoneros Marina
19:00
Deportivo Dongu FC Deportivo Dongu FC
21:00
Chilpancingo Chilpancingo
21:00
CF Petroleros De Poza Rica CF Petroleros De Poza Rica
Meksika - U23 Liga MX
18:00
Club Leon U23 Club Leon U23
18:00
Atletico San Luis U23 Atletico San Luis U23
18:00
Chivas Guadalajara U23 Chivas Guadalajara U23
18:00
Universidad Nacional U23 Universidad Nacional U23
18:00
Tigres UANL U23 Tigres UANL U23
18:00
Atlas FC U23 Atlas FC U23
18:00
Club America U23 Club America U23
18:00
Cruz Azul U23 Cruz Azul U23
Mısır - 2. Division A
16:00
Gazl Kafr Eldwar Gazl Kafr Eldwar
16:00
La Viena FC La Viena FC
16:00
Petrojet Fc Petrojet Fc
16:00
Tanta Fc Tanta Fc
16:00
Wadi Degla Sc Wadi Degla Sc
16:00
El Sekka El Hadid El Sekka El Hadid
16:00
Proxy SC Proxy SC
16:00
Haras El Hodood Haras El Hodood
18:30
Ghazl El Mahallah Ghazl El Mahallah
18:30
Alqana Alqana
Nijerya - NPFL
17:00
Doma United FC Doma United FC
17:00
Enugu Rangers International FC Enugu Rangers International FC
18:00
Kwara United Kwara United
18:00
Katsina United FC Katsina United FC
19:30
Bendel Insurance FC Bendel Insurance FC
19:30
Enyimba Enyimba
Nikaragua - Premier Lig
03:00
Unan Managua Unan Managua
03:00
Managua FC Managua FC
Panama - Liga Panamena de Futbol, Açılış
04:00
Herrera FC Herrera FC
04:00
Alianza FC Alianza FC
Paraguay - Division de Honor, Açılış
01:30
Sportiva Luqueno Sportiva Luqueno
1 : 0
Club General Caballero JLM Club General Caballero JLM
Peru - Premier Lig
23:00
UTC De Cajamarca UTC De Cajamarca
23:00
Universitario de Deportes Universitario de Deportes
23:00
Sport Boys Sport Boys
23:00
Cusco FC Cusco FC
Polonya - Ekstraklasa
17:00
Jagiellonia Bialystok Jagiellonia Bialystok
17:00
Ruch Chorzow Ruch Chorzow
19:30
KKS Lech Poznan KKS Lech Poznan
19:30
WKS Slask Wroclaw WKS Slask Wroclaw
22:00
FKS Stal Mielec FKS Stal Mielec
22:00
RKS Rakow Czestochowa RKS Rakow Czestochowa
Polonya - I Liga
13:00
Olimpia Elblag Olimpia Elblag
13:00
Skra Czestochowa Skra Czestochowa
14:00
Lech II Poznan Lech II Poznan
14:00
Olimpia Grudziadz Olimpia Grudziadz
14:45
Kotwica Kolobrzeg Kotwica Kolobrzeg
14:45
MKS Chojniczanka Chojnice MKS Chojniczanka Chojnice
15:00
Hutnik Krakow Hutnik Krakow
15:00
GKS Jastrzebie GKS Jastrzebie
20:00
KKS Kalisz KKS Kalisz
20:00
Pogon Siedlce Pogon Siedlce
21:30
Sandecja Nowy Sacz Sandecja Nowy Sacz
21:30
Zaglebie Lubin II Zaglebie Lubin II
Polonya - I Ligi
14:40
Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biala Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biala
14:40
Odra Opole Odra Opole
17:00
Wisla Plock Wisla Plock
17:00
GKS Katowice GKS Katowice
19:30
Motor Lublin Motor Lublin
19:30
Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza
Polonya - III Liga, Grup 3
15:00
Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory
15:00
Sleza Wroclaw Sleza Wroclaw
Romanya - Liga 1
15:00
FC Uta Arad FC Uta Arad
15:00
Petrolul Ploiesti Petrolul Ploiesti
18:00
FC Farul Constanta FC Farul Constanta
18:00
ASC Otelul Galati ASC Otelul Galati
21:00
CSM Politehnica Iasi CSM Politehnica Iasi
21:00
Rapid Bucuresti 1923 Rapid Bucuresti 1923
Romanya - Liga 2
12:00
CSC Dumbravita CSC Dumbravita
12:00
Fc Unirea 2004 Slobozia Fc Unirea 2004 Slobozia
12:00
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc
12:00
ACS Champions FC Arges ACS Champions FC Arges
12:00
CS Corvinul 1921 Hunedoara CS Corvinul 1921 Hunedoara
12:00
Csm Slatina Csm Slatina
12:00
CSM Resita CSM Resita
12:00
Csa Steaua Bucuresti Csa Steaua Bucuresti
12:00
CS Mioveni CS Mioveni
12:00
CSM Alexandria CSM Alexandria
12:00
Tunari Tunari
12:00
FC Unirea Dej FC Unirea Dej
12:30
AFC Chindia Targoviste AFC Chindia Targoviste
12:30
FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti
Ruanda - Rwanda Premier Ligi
16:00
Police FC Rwanda Police FC Rwanda
16:00
AS Kigali AS Kigali
16:00
Marines FC Gisenyi Marines FC Gisenyi
16:00
Kiyovu Sports Kiyovu Sports
16:00
Rwamagana City FC Rwamagana City FC
16:00
Etoile de Lest Etoile de Lest
16:00
Amagaju Amagaju
16:00
Gasogi United Gasogi United
San Marino - Campionato Sammarinese
17:00
SS Virtus SS Virtus
17:00
FC Domagnano FC Domagnano
17:00
San Marino Academy San Marino Academy
17:00
FC Fiorentino FC Fiorentino
17:00
SP Cailungo SP Cailungo
17:00
Libertas Libertas
17:00
SS Pennarossa SS Pennarossa
17:00
Murata Murata
20:15
SS Folgore Falciano Calcio SS Folgore Falciano Calcio
20:15
SC Faetano SC Faetano
Senegal - Premier Lig
19:30
Diambars FC Diambars FC
19:30
US Goree US Goree
19:30
Jamono Fatick Jamono Fatick
19:30
Teungueth Teungueth
19:30
Dakar Sacre Coeur Dakar Sacre Coeur
19:30
Sonacos Sonacos
Şili - Premier Lig
01:00
CD Universidad Catolica CD Universidad Catolica
0 : 1
Nublense Nublense
03:30
Coquimbo Unido Coquimbo Unido
03:30
Deportes Copiapo Deportes Copiapo
Şili - Primera B
01:00
Deportes Limache Deportes Limache
01:00
Santiago Morning Santiago Morning
03:30
Curico Unido Curico Unido
03:30
Union San Felipe Union San Felipe
18:00
Antofagasta Antofagasta
18:00
La Serena La Serena
Sırbistan - Prva Liga
15:00
FK Jedinstvo UB FK Jedinstvo UB
15:00
FK Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica FK Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica
15:00
FK Metalac Gornji Milanovac FK Metalac Gornji Milanovac
15:00
FK Smederevo FK Smederevo
15:00
FK Radnicki Beograd FK Radnicki Beograd
15:00
FK Kolubara Lazarevac FK Kolubara Lazarevac
18:00
Gfk Dubocica Gfk Dubocica
18:00
FK Tekstilac Odzaci FK Tekstilac Odzaci
18:00
FK Macva Sabac FK Macva Sabac
18:00
OFK Vrsac OFK Vrsac
Sırbistan - Superliga
15:45
FK Radnik Surdulica FK Radnik Surdulica
15:45
FK Partizan Belgrade FK Partizan Belgrade
18:00
FK Crvena Zvezda Belgrade FK Crvena Zvezda Belgrade
18:00
FK Cukaricki Belgrade FK Cukaricki Belgrade
20:30
FK Zeleznicar Pancevo FK Zeleznicar Pancevo
20:30
FK TSC Backa Topola FK TSC Backa Topola
Slovakya - 1. Lig Kadınlar
13:00
MFK Ruzomberok MFK Ruzomberok
13:00
MFK Dukla Banska Bystrica MFK Dukla Banska Bystrica
13:00
FC Tatran Presov FC Tatran Presov
13:00
FC Spartak Trnava FC Spartak Trnava
17:00
Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava
17:00
Spartak Myjava Spartak Myjava
18:00
MSK Zilina MSK Zilina
18:00
AS Trencin AS Trencin
19:00
FC Petrzalka 1898 FC Petrzalka 1898
19:00
GFC Topolcany GFC Topolcany
Slovakya - Superliga
17:00
FC Vion Zlate Moravce - Vrable FC Vion Zlate Moravce - Vrable
17:00
MFK Ruzomberok MFK Ruzomberok
17:00
MSK Zilina MSK Zilina
17:00
MFK Zemplin Michalovce MFK Zemplin Michalovce
17:00
FC Spartak Trnava FC Spartak Trnava
17:00
MFK Dukla Banska Bystrica MFK Dukla Banska Bystrica
Slovenya - PrvaLiga
19:30
Aluminij Kidricevo Aluminij Kidricevo
19:30
Olimpija Ljubljana Olimpija Ljubljana
Suriye - Premier Lig
15:00
Al-Wathba SC Al-Wathba SC
15:00
Al-Jaish SC (Syr) Al-Jaish SC (Syr)
15:00
Al-Horiyah Al-Horiyah
15:00
Tishreen SC Tishreen SC
15:00
Al-Wahda SC (Syr) Al-Wahda SC (Syr)
15:00
Al-Ittihad SC Aleppo Al-Ittihad SC Aleppo
Tanzanya - Premiyer Lig
14:00
Geita Gold FC Geita Gold FC
14:00
Kagera Sugar Kagera Sugar
16:00
Jkt Tanzania Jkt Tanzania
16:00
Kmc FC Kmc FC
18:00
Coastal Union FC Coastal Union FC
18:00
Mtibwa Sugar FC Mtibwa Sugar FC
20:00
Kmc FC Kmc FC
20:00
Namungo FC Namungo FC
Tayland - Thai League 1
13:00
Bangkok United FC Bangkok United FC
13:00
Lamphun Warrior Lamphun Warrior
14:00
Buriram United FC Buriram United FC
14:00
Police Tero FC Police Tero FC
14:30
Prachuap FC Prachuap FC
14:30
Khon Kaen United FC Khon Kaen United FC
15:00
Port FC Port FC
15:00
Trat FC Trat FC
16:00
Chiangrai United Chiangrai United
16:00
Lamphun Warrior Lamphun Warrior
Tayland - Thai Lig 2
13:30
Customs Ladkrabang United FC Customs Ladkrabang United FC
13:30
Chiangmai FC Chiangmai FC
14:00
Phrae United Phrae United
14:00
Pattaya Dolphins United Pattaya Dolphins United
14:30
DP Kanchanaburi FC DP Kanchanaburi FC
14:30
Lampang FC Lampang FC
15:00
Ayutthaya United FC Ayutthaya United FC
15:00
Samut Prakan City FC Samut Prakan City FC
Trinidad Tobago - TT Premier Lig
00:00
North East Stars FC North East Stars FC
00:00
FC Phoenix 1976 FC Phoenix 1976
23:00
Defence Force FC Defence Force FC
23:00
Police FC Police FC
Tunus - Lig 1
16:00
EGS Gafsa EGS Gafsa
16:00
CA Bizertin CA Bizertin
Uganda - Premier Lig
16:00
SC Villa SC Villa
16:00
Vipers SC Vipers SC
Uluslararası Gençlik Ligi - U17 Bayanlar Avrupa Şampiyonası Elemeler
13:00
Kuzey İrlanda Kuzey İrlanda
13:00
Luxembourg U17 Luxembourg U17
14:00
Portekiz Portekiz
14:00
Kosovo U17 Kosovo U17
19:00
Finlandiya Finlandiya
19:00
İzlanda İzlanda
Uluslararası Gençlik Ligi - Viareggio Kupası
17:00
Beyond Limits FA Viareggio Team Beyond Limits FA Viareggio Team
17:00
Ojodu City FC Viareggio Team Ojodu City FC Viareggio Team
17:00
Center National Brazzaville Viareggio Team Center National Brazzaville Viareggio Team
17:00
FC Mavlon Viareggio Team FC Mavlon Viareggio Team
Ürdün - Jordan Ligi
17:00
FC Maan FC Maan
17:00
Al-Jalil Al-Jalil
19:30
Shabab Al Ordon Shabab Al Ordon
19:30
Al Hussein Irbid Al Hussein Irbid
Uruguay - Premier Lig
02:30
Montevideo Wanderers Montevideo Wanderers
0 : 0
Racing Club Montevideo Racing Club Montevideo
23:00
CA Boston River CA Boston River
23:00
Danubio Danubio
Venezuela - Premier Lig
02:00
UCV FC UCV FC
02:00
Monagas SC Monagas SC
22:00
Deportivo La Guaira Deportivo La Guaira
22:00
Academia Puerto Cabello Academia Puerto Cabello
Vietnam - V Lig 2
11:00
Clb Bong Da Hue Clb Bong Da Hue
11:00
Binh Phuoc Binh Phuoc
Vietnam - V-Ligi
14:00
Binh Dinh FC Binh Dinh FC
14:00
Nam Dinh FC Nam Dinh FC
15:15
Hanoi FC Hanoi FC
15:15
Ho Chi Minh City FC Ho Chi Minh City FC
Yunanistan - Süper Lig 1
20:00
PAS Lamia 1964 PAS Lamia 1964
20:00
AEK Athens AEK Athens
20:30
Panseraikos FC Panseraikos FC
20:30
Atromitos Athens Atromitos Athens
Yunanistan - Süper Lig 2
16:00
PAE PS Kalamata PAE PS Kalamata
16:00
Olympiacos Piraeus B Olympiacos Piraeus B
Yunanistan - U19 Süper Ligi
13:00
Panaitolikos Panaitolikos
13:00
PAOK Thessaloniki PAOK Thessaloniki
16:00
AE Kifisia AE Kifisia
16:00
Panathinaikos Panathinaikos
16:30
Aris Aris
16:30
Volos NPS Volos NPS
16:30
Lamia 1964 Lamia 1964
16:30
AEK Athens AEK Athens
Zambiya - Premiyer Lig
16:00
Green Buffaloes Green Buffaloes
16:00
Konkola Blades Konkola Blades
16:00
Nkana FC Nkana FC
16:00
Forest Rangers Forest Rangers
16:00
Kansanshi Dynamos Kansanshi Dynamos
16:00
Nkwazi Nkwazi
16:00
Red Arrows Red Arrows
16:00
Mufulira Wanderers Mufulira Wanderers
16:00
Kabwe Warriors Kabwe Warriors
16:00
Prison Leopards Prison Leopards